|
||||
|
|
OOTP Dynasty Reports Tell us about the OOTP dynasties you have built! |
|
Thread Tools |
01-02-2020, 06:30 PM | #1 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
Baseball Association
Hello and welcome to my thread showing off my league. Frankly it will most likely be just images and nothing else. Who, what, when, why this league started in my world? Nobody knows. Drugs, Scandals, Gambling, CTE, etc and poof all sports, college and pro and prior posts in the 2020 Fictional Simulation Forum are gone, and from its ashes rises the American Pastime.
4 Leagues of 8 Divisions of 32 clubs. That is a total of 1024 clubs in this world. The Leagues are broken up by states: Apple League - Connecticut, Delaware, District of Columbia, Indiana, Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New York, Ohio, Pennsylvania, Rhode Island, Vermont, Virginia Cotton League - Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas, Colorado, Idaho, Kansas, Louisiana, Montana, Nebraska, New Mexico, Oklahoma, Texas, Utah, Washington, Wyoming Orange League - Alabama, Florida, Georgia, Illinois, Iowa, Kentucky, Minnesota, Mississippi, Missouri, North Carolina, North Dakota, South Carolina, South Dakota, Tennessee, West Virginia, Wisconsin Rose League - California, Hawaii, Nevada, Oregon California leads the way with 230 clubs. Vermont is left out with 0 clubs. New York City leads the way with 64 clubs and Hoboken, New Jersey is the last club accepted. Regular season is 3 home, 3 away games vs every other club in division for 186 games. There are 4 clubs relegated and 4 clubs promoted from each division within their own leagues. Each league has there own 1 game knockout tournament that all conclude on July 4th. The Big Apple Festival, Cotton Classic, Orange Jamboree, and the Tournament of Roses. The top 4 from the Premier Divisions of each league join the postseason Baseball Association Championships in a best of 7 in each round to crown a champion. BA Championship Playoff Tree is as follows Left -------- Right A4 ---------- O4 C1 ---------- A1 O3 ---------- R3 R2 ---------- C2 R4 ---------- C4 O1 ---------- R1 C3 ---------- A3 A2 ---------- O2 How often will I update? This is pure sim. Each offseason takes about 6 hours and inseason take about 3 hours. But more importantly I have little ones around that were out of town, which granted me the time to create this monstrosity that has been wallowing around my head for far too long. Although I wasted time trying to create another tournament involving all clubs, which the game (OOTP 19) didnt seem too happy with so I finally scrapped that. Not much of a story teller so pictures are what we mainly will be stuck with. Anyhow, I hope I entertain myself. =) Last edited by ahingaming; 01-02-2020 at 06:42 PM. |
01-02-2020, 06:31 PM | #2 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
Seasons Links
Apple League | Cotton League | Orange League | Rose League
2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 | 2027 | 2028 | 2029 | 2030 | 2031 | 2032 | 2031 | Last edited by ahingaming; 04-02-2020 at 06:37 PM. |
01-02-2020, 06:31 PM | #3 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
Apple League Teams
Origin League-Current League Team Name (City) - Stadium Size: Promotions-Relegations || BAC Playoffs || BAC Finals || BAC Titles || League Titles || Tournament Finals || Tournamnet Titles
1-1 Baltimore Orioles - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || BAF Finals: 0-1 1-1 Boston Red Sox - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || APL: 2024, 2025, 2027 || BAF Finals: 2-0 || BAF: 2020, 2028 1-1 Bronx NYBC (New York) - 32000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1 1-1 Brooklyn Nets (New York) - 36000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 1-3 Buffalo Bills - 26000: 0-2 || BAF Finals: 1-1 || BAF: 2024 1-1 Cincinnati Reds - 29000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || APL: 2028 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2025 1-1 Cleveland Indians - 39000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1 1-3 Columbus Buckeyes - 26000: 0-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || APL: 2018 1-1 Columbus Blue Jackets - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || BAF Finals: 0-1 1-1 Detroit Tigers - 50000: 2-2 || BAF Finals: 0-1 1-1 Fort Wayne INBC - 25000: 0-0 1-1 Indianapolis Pacers - 27000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAF Finals: 1-1 || BAF: 2022 1-1 Indianapolis Colts - 50000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || AL2: 2030 1-1 Manhattan NYBC(New York) - 29000: 0-0 || BAF Finals: 0-1 1-1 New York Mets - 50000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2021 1-1 New York Rangers - 50000: 2-2 || AL2: 2019 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2019 1-2 New York Islanders - 46000: 0-1 || BAC Playoffs: 8 || BAC Finals: 2-0 || BAC: 2019, 2020 || APL: 2019, 2020 || BAF Finals: 0-1 1-2 New York Giants - 50000: 0-1 1-1 New York Jets - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 7 || APL: 2033 || BAF Finals: 4-0 || BAF: 2026, 2031, 2032, 2033 1-1 New York Knicks - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || AL2: 2024 1-1 New York Yankees - 50000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || AL2: 2032 1-1 Newark Devils - 27000: 2-2 || AL2: 2021 1-1 Philadelphia Eagles - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 10 || APL: 2022, 2023, 2026, 2030 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2029 1-2 Philadelphia Phillies - 50000: 2-3 1-2 Philadelphia 76ers - 33000: 0-1 1-1 Pittsburgh Pirates - 30000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || BAF Finals: 0-1 1-1 Queens NYBC (New York) - 40000: 2-2 || AL2: 2033 1-2 Staten Island NYBC (New York) - 27000: 0-1 || BAF Finals: 0-1 1-1 Toledo OHBC - 28000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 2 1-2 Upper West Side NYBC (New York) - 25000: 2-3 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAF Finals: 1-1 || BAF: 2018 1-1 Virginia Beach VABC - 43000: 3-3 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || APL: 2029 || BAF Finals: 0-2 1-1 Washington Nationals - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 6 || APL: 2021, 2031, 2032 2-2 Akron OHBC - 19000: 0-0 2-1 Astoria NYBC (New York) - 21000: 3-2 2-2 Baltimore Ravens - 20000: 2-2 2-2 Bedford Stuyvesant NYBC (New York) - 19000: 3-3 || AL2: 2023, 2026 2-2 Boston Patriots - 20000: 4-4 || AL2: 2029, 2031 || AL3: 2021 || BAF Finals: 0-1 2-2 Chesapeake VABC - 22000: 4-4 || AL2: 2025 2-1 Crown Heights NYBC (New York) - 16000: 3-2 2-2 Detroit Pistons - 15000: 2-2 2-3 Detroit Lions - 23000: 1-2 || BAF Finals: 0-2 2-3 East Harlem NYBC (New York) - 14000: 0-1 2-2 Far Eastside INBC (Indianapolis) - 18000: 1-1 || AL3: 2019 2-3 Flatbush NYBC (New York) - 17000: 0-1 2-2 Grand Rapids MIBC - 18000: 1-1 || AL2: 2022 || BAF Finals: 0-1 2-2 Jamaica NYBC (New York) - 15000: 0-0 2-1 Jersey City NJBC - 24000: 3-2 || AL2: 2018 2-3 Newport News VABC - 18000: 4-5 || AL3: 2028 2-1 Norfolk VABC - 24000: 3-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || AL2: 2027 2-4 North Linden OHBC (Columbus) - 17000: 3-5 2-4 Oxford Circle PABC (Philadelphia) - 15000: 2-4 2-3 Philadelphia Flyers - 19000: 2-3 2-2 Princess Anne VABC (Virginia Beach) - 14000: 1-1 2-3 Providence RIBC - 17000: 1-2 || AL3: 2029 2-1 Richmond VABC - 20000: 2-1 2-2 Rochester NYBC - 21000: 2-2 2-2 Springfield MABC - 15000: 2-2 || AL3: 2026 2-1 Upper East Side NYBC (New York) - 23000: 1-0 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2023 2-5 Washington Redskins - 20000: 1-4 || AL4: 2027 2-3 Washington Heights NYBC (New York) - 20000: 0-1 2-2 Williamsbridge NYBC (New York) - 14000: 1-1 2-2 Williamsburg NYBC (New York) - 18000: 2-2 2-3 Worcester MABC - 18000: 0-1 2-1 Yonkers NYBC - 19000: 2-1 || AL2: 2020 3-5 Alexandria VABC - 13000: 0-2 3-3 Allentown PABC - 11000: 2-2 3-2 Ann Arbor Wolverines - 11000: 4-3 || AL3: 2020, 2031 3-4 Bensonhurst NYBC (New York) - 10000: 2-3 || AL4: 2019 3-4 Borough Park NYBC (New York) - 10000: 1-2 || AL3: 2023 3-1 Boston Celtics - 13000: 3-1 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2030 3-5 Bridgeport CTBC - 14000: 1-3 3-3 Bushwick NYBC (New York) - 13000: 2-2 3-2 Chapel Hill Ben Davis INBC (Indianapolis) - 10000: 3-2 3-4 Cleveland Browns - 13000: 1-2 3-5 Concourse NYBC (New York) - 11000: 0-2 3-3 Corona NYBC (New York) - 12000: 1-1 3-2 Dayton OHBC - 14000: 2-1 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2027 3-2 East Flatbush NYBC (New York) - 12000: 2-1 || AL3: 2027 3-3 Elizabeth NJBC - 12000: 1-1 3-4 Elmhurst NYBC (New York) - 11000: 1-2 3-4 Evansville INBC - 11000: 3-4 || AL4: 2020 3-2 Frankford MDBC (Baltimore) - 13000: 1-0 3-3 Hampton VABC - 13000: 2-2 3-2 Harlem NYBC (New York) - 13000: 2-1 3-2 Hartford CTBC - 12000: 2-1 3-4 Lansing MIBC - 11000: 2-3 3-3 New Haven CTBC - 12000: 1-1 || AL4: 2032 3-4 Olney PABC (Philadelphia) - 10000: 2-3 || AL3: 2018, 2025 3-3 Paterson NJBC - 14000: 3-3 || AL4: 2024 3-3 Stamford CTBC - 12000: 1-1 3-6 Sterling Heights MIBC - 12000: 1-4 3-3 Sunset Park NYBC (New York) - 10000: 2-2 3-3 Syracuse NYBC - 14000: 3-3 || AL4: 2033 3-4 Warren MIBC - 13000: 4-5 3-3 Washington Wizards - 13000: 2-2 3-2 Waterbury CTBC - 11000: 3-2 || AL2: 2028 || AL3: 2024 4-5 Albany NYBC - 9000: 0-1 4-2 Brockton MABC - 9000: 3-1 || AL4: 2023 4-4 Cambridge MABC - 10000: 0-0 4-2 Canarsie NYBC (New York) - 9000: 3-1 || AL3: 2033 4-6 Cincinnati Bengals - 9000: 3-5 4-6 Dearborn MIBC - 9000: 0-2 4-7 Detroit Red Wings - 8000: 0-3 4-4 East Broad OHBC (Columbus) - 9000: 3-3 || AL4: 2030 4-3 Erie PABC - 10000: 2-1 || AL4: 2025 4-8 Flint MIBC - 10000: 0-4 4-3 Flushing NYBC (New York) - 8000: 6-5 || AL4: 2029, 2031 4-7 Kempsville VABC (Virginia Beach) - 9000: 2-5 4-8 Livonia MIBC - 9000: 1-5 4-7 Lowell MABC - 10000: 1-4 4-6 Lower East Side NYBC (New York) - 9000: 2-4 4-3 Lynn MABC - 9000: 1-0 4-3 Manchester NHBC - 10000: 2-1 4-7 Murray Hill NYBC (New York) - 8000: 0-3 4-6 Near Eastside INBC (Indianapolis) - 8000: 2-4 || AL7: 2033 4-6 New Bedford MABC - 9000: 2-4 4-4 Pittsburgh Steelers - 10000: 2-2 4-4 Portsmouth VABC - 9000: 2-2 || AL5: 2020, 2032 4-2 Quincy MABC - 9000: 2-0 4-6 Reynolds Corners OHBC (Toledo) - 9000: 2-4 || AL4: 2021 || AL5: 2019 4-6 Roanoke VABC - 9000: 1-3 4-5 Sheepshead Bay NYBC (New York) - 8000: 1-2 4-3 Soundview NYBC (New York) - 9000: 2-1 || AL4: 2026 4-5 South Bend INBC - 10000: 3-4 4-3 South Bronx NYBC (New York) - 9000: 3-2 || AL3: 2022 4-4 South Ozone Park NYBC (New York) - 8000: 2-2 || AL4: 2018 4-6 Weequahic NJBC (Newark) - 9000: 0-2 4-4 West Oak Lane PABC (Philadelphia) - 8000: 1-1 5-4 Belair Edison MDBC (Baltimore) - 7000: 2-1 5-5 Bloomington Hoosiers - 8000: 1-1 5-4 Boston Bruins - 7000: 2-1 5-6 Buffalo Sabres - 8000: 0-1 5-5 Cleveland Cavaliers - 8000: 2-2 || AL5: 2031 5-5 Clifton NJBC - 8000: 3-3 5-4 Cranston RIBC - 8000: 4-3 || AL3: 2030 5-6 Danbury CTBC - 8000: 0-1 5-8 East Village NYBC (New York) - 7000: 1-4 5-5 Fall River MABC - 8000: 2-2 5-8 Far Rockaway NYBC (New York) - 7000: 0-3 5-6 Farmington Hills MIBC - 7000: 2-3 5-3 Forest Hills NYBC (New York) - 7000: 2-0 || AL5: 2018 5-5 Forest Park East OHBC (Columbus) - 7000: 2-2 5-8 Gary INBC - 8000: 0-3 5-5 Gravesend NYBC (New York) - 7000: 2-2 5-4 Hammond INBC - 8000: 3-2 || AL6: 2032 5-6 Jackson Heights NYBC (New York) - 7000: 2-3 || AL5: 2024 || AL6: 2019 5-6 Mayfair PABC (Philadelphia) - 7000: 2-3 || AL5: 2021 5-6 Nashua NHBC - 8000: 0-1 5-2 Newton MABC - 8000: 4-1 || AL3: 2032 || AL4: 2022 5-3 Norwalk CTBC - 8000: 2-0 || AL5: 2022 5-6 Parma OHBC - 8000: 1-2 5-4 Reading PABC - 8000: 3-2 || AL5: 2026 5-7 Ridgewood NYBC (New York) - 7000: 3-5 || AL5: 2027 5-5 Suffolk VABC - 8000: 1-1 5-4 Trenton NJBC - 8000: 3-2 || AL5: 2033 5-7 Troy MIBC - 8000: 1-3 || AL6: 2020 5-6 Warrendale MIBC (Detroit) - 7000: 2-3 5-4 Warwick RIBC - 8000: 1-0 || AL5: 2028 5-5 Washington Capitals - 7000: 2-2 5-6 Westland MIBC - 8000: 2-3 6-6 Bath Beach NYBC (New York) - 6000: 1-1 6-8 Bethlehem PABC - 7000: 1-3 6-8 Brownsville NYBC (New York) - 6000: 1-3 6-8 Camden NJBC - 7000: 0-2 6-5 Canton OHBC - 7000: 3-2 6-7 Carmel INBC - 7000: 2-3 6-6 Cobbs Creek PABC (Philadelphia) - 6000: 1-1 6-8 East Elmhurst NYBC (New York) - 6000: 0-2 6-7 Fishers INBC - 7000: 1-2 6-7 Gramercy NYBC (New York) - 6000: 1-2 6-3 Kalamazoo MIBC - 7000: 5-2 || AL5: 2030 || AL6: 2027 6-4 Lafayette INBC - 6000: 3-1 || AL7: 2031 6-8 Lawrence MABC - 7000: 0-2 6-3 Lynchburg VABC - 7000: 3-0 6-6 Midwood NYBC (New York) - 6000: 2-2 6-7 Mount Vernon NYBC - 6000: 2-3 || AL7: 2020 6-7 Muncie INBC - 7000: 3-4 6-4 New Britain CTBC - 7000: 2-0 || AL6: 2018 6-5 New Rochelle NYBC - 7000: 3-2 || AL5: 2025 || AL6: 2022 6-7 Park Slope NYBC (New York) - 6000: 2-3 6-6 Passaic NJBC - 6000: 1-1 6-7 Pawtucket RIBC - 7000: 1-2 6-8 Richmond Hill NYBC (New York) - 6000: 1-3 6-5 Rochester Hills MIBC - 7000: 1-0 6-7 Scranton PABC - 7000: 1-2 || AL8: 2033 6-7 Somerton PABC (Philadelphia) - 6000: 1-2 || AL6: 2024 6-8 Somerville MABC - 7000: 1-3 || AL7: 2026 6-7 Southfield MIBC - 7000: 2-3 6-6 Tremont NYBC (New York) - 6000: 2-2 || AL7: 2030 6-7 Wilmington DEBC - 7000: 1-2 || AL6: 2021 6-8 Wyoming MIBC - 7000: 0-2 6-8 Youngstown OHBC - 6000: 0-2 7-7 Bay Ridge NYBC (New York) - 5000: 1-1 7-7 Bayonne NJBC - 6000: 1-1 7-8 Bedford Park NYBC (New York) - 5000: 1-2 7-5 Bristol CTBC - 6000: 3-1 7-4 Bustleton PABC (Philadelphia) - 5000: 4-1 || AL6: 2029 || AL7: 2028 7-5 Coney Island NYBC (New York) - 5000: 2-0 7-5 East Orange NJBC - 6000: 3-1 || AL7: 2032 7-8 Flatlands NYBC (New York) - 5000: 1-2 7-4 Frederick MDBC - 6000: 3-0 || AL7: 2023 7-8 Hamilton OHBC - 6000: 0-1 7-7 Haverhill MABC - 6000: 3-3 7-8 Kensington NYBC (New York) - 5000: 2-3 || AL8: 2026 7-8 Lorain OHBC - 6000: 0-1 7-6 Maspeth NYBC (New York) - 5000: 2-1 || AL8: 2025 7-5 Meriden CTBC - 6000: 3-1 7-5 Mott Haven NYBC (New York) - 5000: 3-1 || AL7: 2024 || AL8: 2023 7-4 Northern Woods OHBC (Columbus) - 5000: 4-1 || AL6: 2028 || AL7: 2021 || AL8: 2020 7-8 Overbrook PABC (Philadelphia) - 5000: 1-2 7-7 Ozone Park NYBC (New York) - 5000: 2-2 7-4 Portland MEBC - 6000: 4-1 || AL8: 2028 7-4 Queens Village NYBC (New York) - 5000: 3-0 7-7 Rockville MDBC - 6000: 1-1 7-8 Schenectady NYBC - 6000: 0-1 7-6 Snacks-Guion Creek INBC (Indianapolis) - 5000: 2-1 || AL6: 2025 7-6 Springfield OHBC - 6000: 5-4 || AL5: 2029 || AL7: 2018, 2022, 2027 7-5 Taylor MIBC - 6000: 2-0 7-7 Terre Haute INBC - 6000: 3-3 7-5 Union City NJBC - 6000: 3-1 7-7 University Heights NYBC (New York) - 5000: 2-2 7-5 Utica NYBC - 6000: 5-3 || AL5: 2023 7-6 Vineland NJBC - 6000: 2-1 || AL8: 2019 7-7 Waltham MABC - 6000: 1-1 8-8 Anderson INBC - 5000: 0-0 8-7 Battle Creek MIBC - 5000: 1-0 || AL8: 2031 8-8 Bowie MDBC - 5000: 0-0 8-8 Chicopee MABC - 5000: 0-0 8-4 Dearborn Heights MIBC - 5000: 4-0 || AL8: 2022 8-6 Elkhart INBC - 5000: 3-1 8-8 Elyria OHBC - 5000: 1-1 8-8 Gaithersburg MDBC - 5000: 1-1 8-5 Hempstead NYBC - 5000: 3-0 8-7 Hoboken NJBC - 5000: 3-2 8-8 Kettering OHBC - 5000: 1-1 8-5 Lakewood OHBC - 5000: 3-0 8-7 Lancaster PABC - 5000: 1-0 || AL8: 2032 8-5 Malden MABC - 5000: 4-1 8-5 Medford MABC - 5000: 6-3 || AL4: 2028 || AL6: 2023 || AL7: 2019 || AL8: 2018 8-8 Milford CTBC - 5000: 2-2 || AL8: 2027 8-5 New Brunswick Scarlet Knights - 5000: 3-0 || AL6: 2033 || AL8: 2029 8-6 Niagara Falls NYBC - 5000: 4-2 || AL6: 2026 || AL7: 2025 || AL8: 2024 8-7 Noblesville INBC - 5000: 1-0 8-8 Novi MIBC - 5000: 1-1 8-7 Peabody MABC - 5000: 2-1 8-6 Perth Amboy NJBC - 5000: 4-2 8-3 Pontiac MIBC - 5000: 5-0 8-6 Revere MABC - 5000: 2-0 || AL8: 2030 8-5 Royal Oak MIBC - 5000: 4-1 || AL6: 2030 || AL7: 2029 8-8 Saginaw MIBC - 5000: 0-0 8-8 St Clair Shores MIBC - 5000: 2-2 8-4 Taunton MABC - 5000: 4-0 || AL6: 2031 8-7 Troy NYBC - 5000: 2-1 8-7 West Haven CTBC - 5000: 1-0 8-8 Weymouth MABC - 5000: 1-1 8-6 White Plains NYBC - 5000: 2-0 || AL8: 2021 Last edited by ahingaming; 04-02-2020 at 06:39 PM. |
01-02-2020, 06:31 PM | #4 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
Cotton League Teams
Origin League-Current League Team Name (City) - Stadium Size: Promotions-Relegations || BAC Playoffs || BAC Finals || BAC Titles || League Titles || Tournament Finals || Tournamnet Titles
1-1 Albuquerque NMBC - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2030 1-2 Alief TXBC (Houston) - 26000: 3-4 1-1 Anchorage AKBC - 29000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || CC Finals: 0-1 1-1 Arlington Rangers - 36000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || CPL: 2018, 2026 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2020 1-2 Aurora COBC - 32000: 1-2 || CC Finals: 0-1 1-1 Austin Longhorns - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || CC Finals: 2-0 || CC: 2018, 2019 1-2 Colorado Springs COBC - 41000: 0-1 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2027 1-1 Corpus Christi TXBC - 30000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || CPL: 2028 1-1 Dallas Stars - 26000: 3-3 || CL2: 2029 1-1 Dallas Mavericks - 39000: 0-0 1-1 Dallas Cowboys - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || CC Finals: 0-1 1-1 Denver Rockies - 50000: 0-0 1-1 El Paso TXBC - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 9 || BAC Finals: 1-1 || BAC: 2022 || CPL: 2020, 2022, 2023, 2027 1-1 Fort Worth Horned Frogs - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || CPL: 2024, 2025 || CL2: 2021 1-2 Franklin Park TXBC (Austin) - 26000: 0-1 || CC Finals: 1-1 || CC: 2023 1-1 Highland Hills TXBC (San Antonio) - 29000: 0-0 || CC Finals: 0-2 1-1 Houston Rockets - 46000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || CL2: 2033 1-1 Houston Astros - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2026 1-2 Houston Texans - 50000: 2-3 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || CL2: 2023 1-1 Mesa AZBC - 43000: 3-3 || CL2: 2031 1-1 New Orleans Saints - 34000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || CL2: 2028 1-1 Oklahoma City OKBC - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1 1-1 Omaha NEBC - 40000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || CPL: 2019 1-2 Phoenix Suns - 32000: 2-3 1-1 Phoenix Cardinals - 48000: 1-1 || CL2: 2026 1-1 Phoenix Diamondbacks - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 9 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || CPL: 2029, 2031, 2032, 2033 || CC Finals: 0-1 1-1 Prospect Hill TXBC (San Antonio) - 44000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || CC Finals: 0-1 1-1 San Antonio Spurs - 50000: 2-2 || CL2: 2032 1-1 Seattle Mariners - 50000: 4-4 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || CPL: 2030 || CL2: 2027 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2032 1-1 Tucson Wildcats - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1 1-1 Tulsa OKBC - 39000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || CPL: 2021 || CC Finals: 1-1 || CC: 2029 1-1 Wichita KSBC - 38000: 2-2 || CL2: 2019 || CC Finals: 0-1 2-3 Amarillo TXBC - 19000: 1-2 2-1 Baton Rouge Tigers - 22000: 2-1 || CC Finals: 0-1 2-2 Boise IDBC - 20000: 3-3 || CL2: 2025 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2025 2-2 Brownsville TXBC - 17000: 3-3 || CL3: 2020 2-2 Casas Adobes AZBC (Tucson) - 17000: 0-0 2-2 Chandler AZBC - 23000: 1-1 2-2 Denver Broncos - 20000: 0-0 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2024 2-2 Garland TXBC - 22000: 3-3 2-2 Gilbert AZBC - 20000: 2-2 2-2 Glendale AZBC - 22000: 2-2 || CL3: 2033 || CL4: 2030 2-2 Grand Prairie TXBC - 17000: 2-2 || CL4: 2029 2-3 Irving TXBC - 21000: 4-5 || CL4: 2031, 2033 2-5 Laredo TXBC - 23000: 1-4 || CL4: 2024 2-1 Lincoln Cornhuskers - 25000: 4-3 || CL2: 2018 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2033 2-2 Little Rock ARBC - 19000: 2-2 2-1 Lower Valley TXBC (El Paso) - 21000: 2-1 2-2 Lubbock Red Raiders - 22000: 1-1 2-1 Meridian Avenue Corridor OKBC (Oklahoma City) - 19000: 1-0 || CL2: 2020 2-2 Overland Park KSBC - 17000: 3-3 || CL3: 2019 2-2 Paradise Hills NMBC (Albuquerque) - 18000: 3-3 2-3 Phoenix Coyotes - 18000: 1-2 2-1 Plano TXBC - 25000: 3-2 || CC Finals: 0-1 2-2 Salt Lake City Utes - 18000: 2-2 2-1 Scottsdale AZBC - 21000: 1-0 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2022 2-2 Seattle Seahawks - 20000: 2-2 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2028 2-2 Sharpstown TXBC (Houston) - 20000: 2-2 2-2 Shreveport LABC - 19000: 1-1 || CL2: 2024 || CC Finals: 0-1 2-2 Spokane WABC - 20000: 3-3 || CC Finals: 0-1 2-2 Summerfields TXBC (Fort Worth) - 24000: 2-2 || CL3: 2031 2-2 Tacoma WABC - 19000: 3-3 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2021 2-3 Vance Jackson TXBC (San Antonio) - 16000: 2-3 2-2 West University TXBC (Austin) - 17000: 2-2 || CL2: 2022, 2030 3-4 Alamo Farmsteads Babcock Road TXBC (San Antonio) - 13000: 1-2 3-4 Bellevue WABC - 12000: 1-2 || CL3: 2021 3-5 Briargate COBC (Colorado Springs) - 13000: 1-3 3-3 Brookside OKBC (Tulsa) - 13000: 0-0 3-3 Chisholm Creek KSBC (Wichita) - 12000: 1-1 || CC Finals: 0-1 3-5 Denver Nuggets - 13000: 1-3 3-3 Dobson Ranch AZBC (Mesa) - 14000: 2-2 3-2 Elkhorn NEBC (Omaha) - 13000: 1-0 || CL3: 2027 3-3 Far North Dallas TXBC (Dallas) - 14000: 3-3 || CL3: 2026 || CL4: 2019 3-7 Fort Collins COBC - 14000: 1-5 3-3 Hollow Hills TXBC (Arlington) - 12000: 1-1 3-2 Kansas City KSBC - 14000: 3-2 3-4 Killeen TXBC - 12000: 2-3 || CL4: 2022, 2027 3-3 Kingwood TXBC (Houston) - 13000: 1-1 3-4 Lakewood COBC - 14000: 2-3 3-3 Las Tierras TXBC (El Paso) - 14000: 5-5 || CL3: 2022, 2028 3-4 Maryvale AZBC (Phoenix) - 14000: 2-3 3-2 McAllen TXBC - 12000: 1-0 3-4 McKinney TXBC - 13000: 4-5 || CL4: 2025, 2032 3-3 Mesquite TXBC - 13000: 3-3 || CL4: 2028 3-2 Olathe KSBC - 12000: 3-2 || CL3: 2029 3-3 Pasadena TXBC - 14000: 2-2 || CL3: 2024, 2032 3-2 Peoria AZBC - 15000: 2-1 || CC Finals: 0-1 3-6 Seattle Huskies - 13000: 1-4 3-4 Tempe Sun Devils - 16000: 1-2 3-3 The Village OKBC (Oklahoma City) - 12000: 2-2 3-6 Topeka KSBC - 12000: 2-5 3-3 Vancouver WABC - 16000: 1-1 3-3 Waco Bears - 12000: 2-2 || CL3: 2030 3-5 Wedgewood TXBC (Fort Worth) - 16000: 0-2 3-3 West Valley City UTBC - 12000: 3-3 || CL3: 2023, 2025 3-3 Westgate Heights NMBC (Albuquerque) - 12000: 3-3 || CL3: 2018 4-8 Abilene TXBC - 11000: 0-4 4-4 Arvada COBC - 10000: 2-2 4-6 Beaumont TXBC - 11000: 1-3 4-3 Billings MTBC - 10000: 1-0 || CL4: 2021 4-7 Carrollton TXBC - 11000: 1-4 4-6 Centennial COBC - 10000: 1-3 || CL5: 2019 4-4 Clear Lake TXBC (Houston) - 9000: 2-2 4-5 Denton TXBC - 11000: 1-2 4-7 Diamond Hill Jarvis TXBC (Fort Worth) - 9000: 1-4 || CL4: 2018 4-5 Drexel Heights AZBC (Tucson) - 11000: 0-1 4-3 Everett WABC - 10000: 3-2 4-8 Flour Bluff TXBC (Corpus Christi) - 10000: 0-4 4-4 Frisco TXBC - 11000: 2-2 || CL4: 2020 4-3 Gateway Green Valley Ranch COBC (Aurora) - 10000: 1-0 4-5 Greater Fondren Southwest TXBC (Houston) - 10000: 1-2 4-3 Lafayette LABC - 12000: 1-0 4-7 Midland TXBC - 11000: 0-3 4-7 New Orleans Pelicans - 11000: 0-3 4-3 Norman Sooners - 11000: 3-2 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2031 4-8 Northside Northline TXBC (Houston) - 11000: 0-4 4-6 Paradise Valley AZBC (Phoenix) - 9000: 2-4 4-3 Powers COBC (Colorado Springs) - 9000: 2-1 4-5 Preston Hollow TXBC (Dallas) - 11000: 2-3 4-4 Provo UTBC - 11000: 1-1 4-4 Pueblo COBC - 10000: 3-3 4-3 Surprise AZBC - 11000: 3-2 4-4 The Groves AZBC (Mesa) - 9000: 1-1 4-5 Thornton COBC - 11000: 1-2 4-4 West Jordan UTBC - 10000: 1-1 4-3 Westminster COBC - 10000: 2-1 || CL5: 2029 4-5 Wichita Falls TXBC - 10000: 0-1 4-3 Windsor Park TXBC (Austin) - 9000: 1-0 5-5 Abbott Loop AKBC (Anchorage) - 9000: 1-1 5-6 Bemis Park NEBC (Omaha) - 9000: 0-1 5-7 Boulder Buffaloes - 9000: 2-4 5-5 Broken Arrow OKBC - 9000: 1-1 5-4 Cielo Vista TXBC (El Paso) - 8000: 3-2 5-3 College Station Aggies - 9000: 4-2 || CL5: 2026 5-5 Deer Valley AZBC (Phoenix) - 8000: 2-2 || CL6: 2033 5-6 Dellview Area TXBC (San Antonio) - 8000: 2-3 || CL7: 2031 5-3 Eldridge West Oaks TXBC (Houston) - 8000: 3-1 || CL4: 2023 || CL5: 2021 5-7 Far North Plano TXBC (Plano) - 8000: 1-3 5-7 Federal Way WABC - 8000: 2-4 5-7 Greeley COBC - 9000: 1-3 5-8 Historic Midtown KSBC (Wichita) - 8000: 0-3 5-7 Kent WABC - 9000: 0-2 5-6 Las Cruces NMBC - 9000: 1-2 5-6 Lawrence Jayhawks - 8000: 0-1 5-7 Lawton OKBC - 9000: 1-3 5-3 Lewisville TXBC - 9000: 3-1 || CL5: 2022 5-5 Odessa TXBC - 9000: 1-1 5-4 Orem UTBC - 8000: 2-1 5-8 Pearland TXBC - 9000: 2-5 || CL5: 2025 5-5 Renton WABC - 9000: 1-1 || CL5: 2018 5-6 Richardson TXBC - 9000: 3-4 || CL5: 2020 || CL6: 2019 5-8 Rio Rancho NMBC - 8000: 3-6 5-7 Round Rock TXBC - 9000: 1-3 5-6 San Angelo TXBC - 9000: 2-3 5-7 Spokane Valley WABC - 8000: 1-3 5-7 Springdale OKBC (Tulsa) - 8000: 1-3 5-4 Tyler TXBC - 9000: 2-1 || CL6: 2026 5-5 West A NEBC (Lincoln) - 8000: 3-3 5-5 Yakima WABC - 9000: 1-1 5-4 Yuma AZBC - 9000: 4-3 || CL5: 2033 || CL6: 2022 6-8 Allen TXBC - 8000: 1-3 6-4 Auburn WABC - 7000: 2-0 6-4 Avondale AZBC - 7000: 4-2 || CL6: 2025 6-8 Baytown TXBC - 7000: 1-3 6-5 Belle Isle OKBC (Oklahoma City) - 7000: 2-1 || CL6: 2018 6-7 Bellingham WABC - 8000: 2-3 6-5 Bryan TXBC - 7000: 2-1 || CL5: 2030 6-7 Capitol Hill WABC (Seattle) - 7000: 1-2 6-7 Cedar Crest TXBC (Dallas) - 7000: 0-1 6-8 Edinburg TXBC - 7000: 1-3 6-4 Edmond OKBC - 8000: 3-1 6-5 Far Greater Northside TXBC (Fort Worth) - 7000: 2-1 || CL5: 2023 6-4 Fayetteville Razorbacks - 7000: 3-1 || CL5: 2031 6-8 Fort Smith ARBC - 8000: 1-3 6-8 Heritage TXBC (San Antonio) - 7000: 0-2 6-6 Kennewick WABC - 7000: 1-1 6-6 Lake Charles LABC - 7000: 2-2 6-6 League City TXBC - 8000: 2-2 6-6 Longmont COBC - 8000: 2-2 || CL8: 2032 6-7 Longview TXBC - 8000: 0-1 6-4 Meridian IDBC - 7000: 3-1 || CL6: 2030 6-7 Mission TXBC - 7000: 1-2 6-8 Montbello COBC (Denver) - 7000: 0-2 6-8 Nampa IDBC - 8000: 1-3 6-4 North Mountain AZBC (Phoenix) - 7000: 3-1 || CL4: 2026 6-5 Ogden UTBC - 8000: 1-0 || CL6: 2021 6-5 Pharr TXBC - 7000: 2-1 || CL7: 2020 6-6 Sandy UTBC - 8000: 0-0 6-7 South Belt Ellington TXBC (Houston) - 7000: 1-2 || CL8: 2033 6-7 St George UTBC - 7000: 1-2 6-6 Sugar Land TXBC - 7000: 2-2 || CL7: 2023 6-4 West Oak Hill TXBC (Austin) - 7000: 3-1 || CL5: 2024 || CL6: 2023 7-3 Album Park TXBC (El Paso) - 6000: 5-1 || CL6: 2028 || CL7: 2027 7-5 Alhambra AZBC (Phoenix) - 5000: 4-2 7-8 Bossier City LABC - 6000: 0-1 7-8 Camelback East AZBC (Phoenix) - 6000: 2-3 7-4 Flagstaff AZBC - 6000: 4-1 7-5 Flower Mound TXBC - 6000: 3-1 || CL6: 2032 7-6 Golfcrest Bellfort Reveille TXBC (Houston) - 6000: 3-2 7-6 Goodyear AZBC - 6000: 3-2 7-6 Greater Uptown TXBC (Houston) - 6000: 2-1 7-8 Gulfton TXBC (Houston) - 5000: 1-2 7-8 Harlingen TXBC - 6000: 0-1 7-8 Jonesboro ARBC - 6000: 1-2 7-5 Kenner LABC - 6000: 3-1 || CL7: 2032 7-8 Layton UTBC - 6000: 0-1 7-8 Loveland COBC - 6000: 1-2 7-6 Marysville WABC - 6000: 2-1 || CL8: 2030 7-5 Memorial TXBC (Houston) - 5000: 3-1 || CL8: 2019 7-7 Missoula MTBC - 6000: 2-2 || CL7: 2018 || CL8: 2026 7-4 Missouri City TXBC - 6000: 4-1 || CL5: 2027 || CL7: 2025 || CL8: 2024 7-6 North Little Rock ARBC - 6000: 3-2 || CL7: 2033 || CL8: 2023 7-7 North Richland Hills TXBC - 6000: 2-2 7-6 North Scottsdale AZBC (Phoenix) - 5000: 2-1 || CL8: 2027 7-6 Palm Heights TXBC (San Antonio) - 6000: 2-1 || CL7: 2029 7-8 Santa Fe NMBC - 6000: 2-3 7-7 Shawnee KSBC - 6000: 2-2 || CL6: 2024 7-8 Springdale ARBC - 6000: 1-2 7-5 Tanque Verde AZBC (Tucson) - 6000: 3-1 7-4 Taylor Ranch NMBC (Albuquerque) - 6000: 6-3 || CL5: 2032 || CL6: 2031 7-6 Temple TXBC - 6000: 2-1 7-8 Victoria TXBC - 6000: 0-1 7-8 Winnetka Heights TXBC (Dallas) - 6000: 1-2 7-8 Woodlake Briarmeadow TXBC (Houston) - 5000: 0-1 8-8 Bellevue NEBC - 5000: 2-2 || CL7: 2021 || CL8: 2020 8-3 Broomfield COBC - 5000: 5-0 || CL6: 2029 || CL7: 2028 8-6 Buckeye AZBC - 5000: 4-2 || CL7: 2022 8-8 Casper WYBC - 5000: 2-2 8-7 Cheyenne WYBC - 5000: 4-3 || CL7: 2026 || CL8: 2021 8-5 Conroe TXBC - 5000: 4-1 8-7 Conway ARBC - 5000: 2-1 8-8 East Oak Hill TXBC (Austin) - 5000: 0-0 8-5 Euless TXBC - 5000: 3-0 8-7 Grand Junction COBC - 5000: 1-0 8-4 Great Falls MTBC - 5000: 6-2 || CL6: 2020 || CL7: 2019 8-4 Highland Park TXBC (San Antonio) - 5000: 4-0 || CL7: 2024 8-7 Idaho Falls IDBC - 5000: 1-0 || CL8: 2029 8-4 Lake Havasu City AZBC - 5000: 5-1 || CL8: 2028 8-6 Lake Highlands TXBC (Dallas) - 5000: 2-0 8-7 Lakewood WABC - 5000: 1-0 8-6 Manhattan Wildcats - 5000: 5-3 || CL8: 2018 8-7 Mansfield TXBC - 5000: 1-0 8-8 Midwest City OKBC - 5000: 1-1 8-8 Moore OKBC - 5000: 1-1 8-6 New Braunfels TXBC - 5000: 3-1 || CL7: 2030 || CL8: 2022 8-5 Northwest Crossing TXBC (San Antonio) - 5000: 4-1 8-8 Oak Lawn TXBC (Dallas) - 5000: 0-0 8-7 Pasco WABC - 5000: 1-0 || CL8: 2031 8-6 Pocatello IDBC - 5000: 2-0 8-6 Port Arthur TXBC - 5000: 4-2 8-5 Redmond WABC - 5000: 3-0 8-7 Rogers ARBC - 5000: 2-1 8-5 Rowlett TXBC - 5000: 3-0 8-4 Shoreline WABC - 5000: 4-0 || CL5: 2028 || CL6: 2027 || CL8: 2025 8-6 South Jordan UTBC - 5000: 3-1 8-8 Taylorsville UTBC - 5000: 1-1 Last edited by ahingaming; 04-02-2020 at 06:38 PM. |
01-02-2020, 06:32 PM | #5 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
Orange League Teams
Origin League-Current League Team Name (City) - Stadium Size: Promotions-Relegations || BAC Playoffs || BAC Finals || BAC Titles || League Titles || Tournament Finals || Tournamnet Titles
1-1 Atlanta Braves - 42000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 3 1-1 Beach Haven FLBC (Jacksonville) - 27000: 1-1 || OL2: 2026 || OJ Finals: 0-1 1-1 Birmingham ALBC - 21000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || OL2: 2031 1-1 Charlotte Hornets - 24000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 1-1 Charlotte Panthers - 50000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || OPL: 2025, 2026 || OL2: 2023 || OJ Finals: 0-1 1-2 Chicago Blackhawks - 26000: 0-1 || OJ Finals: 0-1 1-1 Chicago Bulls - 33000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || OJ Finals: 0-2 1-1 Chicago Bears - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || OPL: 2029 || OJ Finals: 2-0 || OJ: 2019, 2029 1-1 Chicago Cubs - 50000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || OL2: 2022 || OJ Finals: 0-1 1-1 Chicago White Sox - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 6 || OPL: 2023, 2033 || OJ Finals: 0-1 1-2 Colonial Yorkshire TNBC (Memphis) - 21000: 3-4 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || OJ Finals: 0-1 1-1 Durham Blue Devils - 22000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || OJ Finals: 0-1 1-1 Greensboro NCBC - 26000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1 1-1 Hialeah FLBC - 22000: 2-2 || OJ Finals: 0-2 1-1 Jacksonville Jaguars - 50000: 2-2 || OL2: 2028 1-1 Kansas City Royals - 45000: 0-0 1-1 Lexington-Fayette Wildcats - 29000: 4-4 || OL2: 2024, 2033 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2024 1-2 Louisville Cardinals - 50000: 2-3 || OL2: 2019 1-1 Madison Badgers - 23000: 2-2 1-2 Memphis Grizzlies - 50000: 2-3 || OL3: 2033 1-2 Miami Marlins - 39000: 2-3 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || OL2: 2021 1-1 Milwaukee Brewers - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 9 || OPL: 2024, 2027, 2028, 2030, 2031 || OJ Finals: 2-1 || OJ: 2028, 2032 1-1 Minneapolis Twins - 38000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || OPL: 2020, 2021, 2032 || OJ Finals: 0-1 1-1 Nashville Predators - 20000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || BAC Finals: 1-1 || BAC: 2018 || OPL: 2019 || OJ Finals: 2-0 || OJ: 2020, 2021 1-1 Nashville Titans - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 2 1-1 Orlando FLBC - 23000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || OPL: 2018 1-1 Raleigh Hurricanes - 40000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2018 1-1 St Louis Cardinals - 31000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 1-1 St Paul MNBC - 28000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || OPL: 2022 1-1 St Petersburg FLBC - 24000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || OL3: 2023 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2025 1-1 Tampa Rays - 33000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || BAC Finals: 1-0 || BAC: 2026 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2026 1-1 Winston-Salem Demon Deacons - 22000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 2-3 Atlanta Falcons - 14000: 2-3 2-2 Augusta GABC - 19000: 3-3 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2027 2-3 Aurora ILBC - 19000: 0-1 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2031 2-3 Cape Coral FLBC - 15000: 1-2 2-2 Chattanooga TNBC - 16000: 1-1 2-3 Columbus GABC - 18000: 1-2 2-2 Des Moines IABC - 20000: 2-2 2-3 Fayetteville NCBC - 20000: 2-3 2-1 Fort Lauderdale FLBC - 16000: 2-1 2-3 Golden Glades the Woods FLBC (Jacksonville) - 18000: 1-2 || OJ Finals: 0-1 2-2 Hollywood FLBC - 14000: 1-1 2-2 Huntsville ALBC - 18000: 3-3 || OL3: 2032 2-1 Jackson MSBC - 17000: 3-2 || OL2: 2020, 2027 2-3 Joliet ILBC - 14000: 2-3 || OL3: 2025 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2030 2-2 Kansas City Chiefs - 15000: 1-1 2-2 Knoxville Volunteers - 17000: 3-3 || OL2: 2018 2-1 Little Village ILBC (Chicago) - 15000: 4-3 2-3 Logan Square ILBC (Chicago) - 17000: 2-3 || OL4: 2026 2-2 Milwaukee Bucks - 19000: 2-2 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2022 2-1 Mobile ALBC - 19000: 3-2 || OL3: 2019 2-3 Montgomery ALBC - 20000: 1-2 2-2 Naperville ILBC - 14000: 3-3 || OL2: 2025 2-2 Pembroke Pines FLBC - 15000: 2-2 || OL3: 2020 2-2 Port St Lucie FLBC - 16000: 2-2 2-2 Prosperity Church Road NCBC (Charlotte) - 16000: 1-1 || OJ Finals: 0-1 2-2 Rockford ILBC - 15000: 2-2 2-3 Sioux Falls SDBC - 15000: 1-2 2-2 Springfield MOBC - 15000: 1-1 2-2 Tallahassee Seminoles - 18000: 1-1 || OL2: 2029 2-1 Valley Station KYBC (Louisville) - 19000: 3-2 2-2 West Rogers Park ILBC (Chicago) - 13000: 1-1 || OL3: 2028 2-2 White Haven Coro Lake TNBC (Memphis) - 14000: 4-4 || OL2: 2030, 2032 3-5 Albany Park ILBC (Chicago) - 11000: 1-3 3-5 Athens-Clarke Bulldogs - 11000: 1-3 3-5 Bay View WIBC (Milwaukee) - 13000: 1-3 3-2 Cary NCBC - 13000: 2-1 || OL3: 2021 || OJ Finals: 0-1 3-4 Cedar Rapids IABC - 12000: 2-3 3-3 Charleston SCBC - 12000: 0-0 3-3 Clarksville TNBC - 13000: 2-2 || OL3: 2027 3-4 Clearwater FLBC - 10000: 1-2 3-3 Columbia Tigers - 10000: 1-1 3-5 Columbia Gamecocks - 12000: 2-4 || OL4: 2020 3-5 Coral Springs FLBC - 12000: 0-2 3-2 East Arlington FLBC (Jacksonville) - 10000: 4-3 || OL4: 2022 3-3 Elgin ILBC - 10000: 3-3 || OL3: 2018 3-6 Gainesville Gators - 12000: 1-4 3-6 Hillsborough NCBC (Raleigh) - 13000: 3-6 3-5 Independence MOBC - 11000: 2-4 || OL6: 2029 3-3 Miami Dolphins - 13000: 2-2 3-2 Miami Gardens FLBC - 10000: 1-0 3-4 Minneapolis Vikings - 12000: 0-1 3-7 Miramar FLBC - 12000: 1-5 3-2 Murfreesboro TNBC - 10000: 2-1 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2033 3-3 Okolona KYBC (Louisville) - 13000: 4-4 3-4 Peoria ILBC - 11000: 1-2 || OL4: 2023 3-3 Rochester MNBC - 10000: 5-5 || OL4: 2033 3-3 Savannah GABC - 13000: 2-2 || OL3: 2026 3-3 South Austin ILBC (Chicago) - 10000: 3-3 || OL3: 2022 || OL4: 2032 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2023 3-4 South India Mound MOBC (Kansas City) - 10000: 1-2 3-4 Springfield ILBC - 11000: 0-1 3-2 St Louis Blues - 10000: 2-1 || OL4: 2019 3-3 Tampa Buccaneers - 11000: 1-1 3-3 Vanderbilt Commodores (Nashville) - 13000: 1-1 || OL3: 2029 3-3 Wilmington NCBC - 10000: 2-2 4-2 Archer Heights ILBC (Chicago) - 9000: 4-2 || OL3: 2024 4-5 Atlanta Hawks - 9000: 0-1 4-7 Aycock NCBC (Greensboro) - 8000: 0-3 4-5 Blueberry Hill KYBC (Lexington) - 9000: 3-4 || OL5: 2019 4-2 Cordova Appling TNBC (Memphis) - 8000: 4-2 || OL3: 2030 || OL4: 2021 4-2 Davenport IABC - 9000: 3-1 4-4 Davie FLBC - 9000: 1-1 4-3 Deltona FLBC - 8000: 2-1 || OL5: 2031 4-4 Duluth MNBC - 8000: 2-2 4-3 Fargo NDBC - 10000: 2-1 4-3 Green Bay Packers - 10000: 2-1 || OL4: 2018, 2027 4-3 High Point NCBC - 10000: 3-2 4-5 Kenosha WIBC - 9000: 0-1 4-2 Lake View ILBC (Chicago) - 8000: 2-0 4-4 Lakeland FLBC - 9000: 2-2 || OL5: 2023 4-5 Lee's Summit MOBC - 9000: 2-3 4-3 Little Havan FLBC (Miami) - 8000: 2-1 4-4 Miami Beach FLBC - 8000: 3-3 || OL4: 2031 4-5 Minneapolis Timberwolves - 8000: 3-4 || OL6: 2025, 2033 4-4 North Charleston SCBC - 9000: 1-1 4-6 Palm Bay FLBC - 10000: 1-3 4-3 Payne Phalen MNBC (St Paul) - 9000: 3-2 4-6 Pompano Beach FLBC - 9000: 4-6 || OL5: 2026 || OL6: 2024 4-7 Provincetowne NCBC (Charlotte) - 9000: 1-4 4-6 Rogers Park ILBC (Chicago) - 8000: 0-2 4-5 Roswell GABC - 8000: 2-3 4-4 Sandalwood FLBC (Jacksonville) - 8000: 1-1 4-5 Sandy Springs GABC - 9000: 1-2 4-7 Tuscaloosa ALBC - 9000: 0-3 4-5 Wade NCBC (Raleigh) - 8000: 0-1 4-3 Waukegan ILBC - 8000: 2-1 || OL4: 2029 || OL5: 2025 4-3 West Palm Beach FLBC - 9000: 2-1 5-8 Albany GABC - 7000: 0-3 5-6 Arlington Heights ILBC - 7000: 1-2 5-3 Asheville NCBC - 8000: 3-1 5-7 Bloomington ILBC - 7000: 0-2 5-8 Bloomington MNBC - 8000: 1-4 5-5 Boca Raton FLBC - 8000: 0-0 5-8 Brooklyn Park MNBC - 7000: 0-3 5-4 Champaign ILBC - 8000: 4-3 5-7 Cicero ILBC - 8000: 1-3 || OL8: 2030 5-8 Concord NCBC - 7000: 0-3 5-6 Decatur ILBC - 7000: 0-1 5-6 Deerfield Beach FLBC - 7000: 2-3 5-8 Englewood ILBC (Chicago) - 7000: 2-5 || OL5: 2020 5-5 Evanston Wildcats - 7000: 2-2 || OL6: 2028 5-5 Fern Creek KYBC (Louisville) - 7000: 1-1 5-4 Greenville NCBC - 8000: 2-1 || OL4: 2025 5-5 Gresham ILBC (Chicago) - 7000: 2-2 || OL5: 2029 5-8 Hidden Valley NCBC (Charlotte) - 7000: 0-3 5-5 Hoover ALBC - 8000: 2-2 5-8 Johns Creek GABC - 7000: 0-3 5-7 Largo FLBC - 7000: 1-3 || OL6: 2020 5-2 Lincoln Village WIBC (Milwaukee) - 7000: 4-1 || OL3: 2031 5-8 Melbourne FLBC - 7000: 1-4 5-8 Nashville TNBC - 7000: 1-4 || OL5: 2021 5-6 O'Fallon MOBC - 7000: 0-1 5-5 Palm Coast FLBC - 7000: 2-2 5-5 Plantation FLBC - 8000: 4-4 || OL6: 2019 || OL7: 2030 5-4 Racine WIBC - 7000: 1-0 5-4 Schaumburg ILBC - 7000: 3-2 5-8 Sioux City IABC - 8000: 2-5 || OL5: 2018 5-8 St Joseph MOBC - 7000: 2-5 5-5 Sunrise Panthers - 8000: 2-2 || OL7: 2032 6-8 Appleton WIBC - 7000: 0-2 6-7 Bolingbrook ILBC - 7000: 0-1 6-4 Boynton Beach FLBC - 6000: 4-2 || OL6: 2030 || OL7: 2029 6-5 Brighton Park ILBC (Chicago) - 6000: 2-1 6-6 Dothan ALBC - 6000: 2-2 6-7 Eagan MNBC - 6000: 1-2 6-4 Eau Claire WIBC - 6000: 2-0 || OL5: 2022 6-6 Fort Myers FLBC - 6000: 1-1 6-6 Franklin TNBC - 6000: 1-1 6-6 Gastonia NCBC - 7000: 0-0 6-5 Gulfport MSBC - 6000: 3-2 || OL6: 2027 || OL7: 2025 6-4 Hickory Ridge South Riverdale TNBC (Memphis) - 6000: 2-0 || OL6: 2021 6-5 Iowa City Hawkeyes - 6000: 4-3 || OL5: 2028 6-4 Jackson TNBC - 6000: 4-2 6-4 Jacksonville NCBC - 7000: 2-0 6-8 Janesville WIBC - 6000: 0-2 6-8 Johnson City TNBC - 6000: 0-2 6-8 Lauderhill FLBC - 6000: 0-2 6-7 Mount Pleasant SCBC - 6000: 1-2 6-3 Oshkosh WIBC - 6000: 7-4 || OL4: 2028, 2030 6-7 Palatine ILBC - 6000: 1-2 6-6 Plymouth MNBC - 7000: 1-1 6-5 Rapid City SDBC - 6000: 2-1 6-6 Rock Hill SCBC - 6000: 1-1 6-8 Skokie ILBC - 6000: 0-2 6-6 South Shore ILBC (Chicago) - 6000: 2-2 || OL6: 2022 6-6 St Charles MOBC - 6000: 2-2 6-4 St Cloud MNBC - 6000: 4-2 || OL4: 2024 6-8 Warner Robins GABC - 6000: 0-2 6-4 Waterloo IABC - 6000: 4-2 6-8 Waukesha WIBC - 7000: 1-3 || OL7: 2019 6-5 Weston FLBC - 6000: 2-1 || OL6: 2018 7-7 Alpharetta GABC - 5000: 1-1 7-6 Ames Cyclones - 5000: 3-2 || OL7: 2018 7-8 Bismarck NDBC - 6000: 1-2 7-8 Blaine MNBC - 5000: 1-2 7-4 Bowling Green KYBC - 5000: 3-0 || OL5: 2024 7-7 Burnsville MNBC - 6000: 2-2 7-4 Chapel Hill Tar Heels - 5000: 5-2 || OL5: 2033 || OL6: 2032 || OL7: 2031 7-4 Chimney Lakes FLBC (Jacksonville) - 5000: 3-0 7-7 Coon Rapids MNBC - 6000: 1-1 || OL8: 2028 7-8 Council Bluffs IABC - 6000: 1-2 7-7 Daytona Beach FLBC - 6000: 1-1 7-8 Delray Beach FLBC - 6000: 2-3 7-7 Des Plaines ILBC - 5000: 2-2 || OL8: 2019 7-8 Dubuque IABC - 5000: 1-2 7-6 Eden Prairie MNBC - 6000: 2-1 || OL7: 2033 7-6 Gage Park ILBC (Chicago) - 5000: 2-1 7-6 Greenville SCBC - 5000: 1-0 7-6 Homestead FLBC - 6000: 2-1 7-6 Humboldt Park ILBC (Chicago) - 5000: 2-1 7-7 Jefferson Park ILBC (Chicago) - 5000: 1-1 7-8 Kissimmee FLBC - 5000: 1-2 7-5 Maple Grove MNBC - 6000: 3-1 || OL8: 2024 7-6 North Miami FLBC - 5000: 1-0 || OL7: 2021 7-6 North Port FLBC - 5000: 4-3 || OL6: 2023 || OL7: 2022 7-6 Orland Park ILBC - 5000: 2-1 || OL8: 2032 7-8 Owensboro KYBC - 5000: 1-2 7-8 Portage Park ILBC (Chicago) - 5000: 1-2 7-7 Rocky Mount NCBC - 5000: 3-3 || OL7: 2028 7-7 Tamarac FLBC - 6000: 3-3 7-8 Tinley Park ILBC - 5000: 2-3 7-4 West Allis WIBC - 6000: 4-1 || OL7: 2020 7-6 Woodbury MNBC - 6000: 2-1 8-6 Auburn Tigers - 5000: 3-1 8-4 Bartlett TNBC - 5000: 6-2 || OL5: 2030 8-7 Berwyn ILBC - 5000: 1-0 8-7 Blue Springs MOBC - 5000: 1-0 8-7 Charleston WVBC - 5000: 2-1 || OL7: 2026 || OL8: 2025 8-8 Coconut Creek FLBC - 5000: 0-0 8-7 Decatur ALBC - 5000: 4-3 || OL8: 2018, 2033 8-5 Florissant MOBC - 5000: 4-1 8-4 Grand Forks NDBC - 5000: 5-1 || OL5: 2027 8-5 Hendersonville TNBC - 5000: 3-0 || OL7: 2024 || OL8: 2023 8-7 Hoffman Estates ILBC - 5000: 1-0 || OL8: 2031 8-4 Joplin MOBC - 5000: 5-1 || OL5: 2032 || OL6: 2031 8-7 Jupiter FLBC - 5000: 2-1 8-7 La Crosse WIBC - 5000: 1-0 8-8 Lakeville MNBC - 5000: 1-1 || OL8: 2021 8-7 Margate FLBC - 5000: 2-1 8-8 Marietta GABC - 5000: 1-1 8-6 Mount Prospect ILBC - 5000: 2-0 8-6 Normal ILBC - 5000: 2-0 8-4 Oak Lawn ILBC - 5000: 4-0 || OL6: 2026 8-8 Oak Park ILBC - 5000: 2-2 8-7 Ocala FLBC - 5000: 1-0 || OL8: 2029 8-5 Pensacola FLBC - 5000: 3-0 || OL7: 2023 8-7 Port Orange FLBC - 5000: 1-0 8-7 Sanford FLBC - 5000: 3-2 || OL8: 2022 8-6 Sarasota FLBC - 5000: 2-0 8-4 Smyrna GABC - 5000: 4-0 8-7 St Peters MOBC - 5000: 1-0 || OL8: 2027 8-8 Valdosta GABC - 5000: 1-1 8-7 Wellington FLBC - 5000: 2-1 8-6 West Des Moines IABC - 5000: 4-2 || OL7: 2027 || OL8: 2020, 2026 8-5 Wheaton ILBC - 5000: 4-1 Last edited by ahingaming; 04-02-2020 at 06:38 PM. |
01-02-2020, 06:32 PM | #6 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
Rose League Teams
Origin League-Current League Team Name (City) - Stadium Size: Promotions-Relegations || BAC Playoffs || BAC Finals || BAC Titles || League Titles || Tournament Finals || Tournamnet Titles
1-1 Anaheim Angels - 33000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 7 || BAC Finals: 2-1 || BAC: 2023, 2033 || RPL: 2023, 2025, 2033 || TOR Finals: 3-0 || TOR: 2024, 2027, 2032 1-1 Bakersfield CABC - 34000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || TOR Finals: 1-0 || TOR: 2030 1-1 Chula Vista CABC - 24000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || TOR Finals: 0-1 1-2 Evergreen CABC (San Jose) - 31000: 1-2 || TOR Finals: 0-1 1-2 Fremont CABC - 21000: 0-1 1-2 Fresno CABC - 49000: 2-3 1-1 Henderson NVBC - 25000: 0-0 || TOR Finals: 0-2 1-1 Honolulu HIBC - 33000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || BAC Finals: 1-0 || BAC: 2032 || TOR Finals: 1-0 || TOR: 2021 1-1 Las Vegas Golden Knights - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 6 || BAC Finals: 2-0 || BAC: 2024, 2028 || RPL: 2024 || TOR Finals: 0-1 1-1 Long Beach CABC - 46000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || RPL: 2029 || TOR Finals: 1-0 || TOR: 2033 1-1 Los Angeles Trojans - 21000: 2-2 1-2 Los Angeles Bruins - 25000: 1-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || TOR Finals: 2-0 || TOR: 2018, 2031 1-1 Los Angeles Kings - 37000: 3-3 1-1 Los Angeles Clippers - 47000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || TOR Finals: 0-1 1-1 Los Angeles Dodgers - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || BAC Finals: 1-0 || BAC: 2027 || RPL: 2019, 2026, 2027 1-1 Los Angeles Lakers - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || BAC Finals: 2-0 || BAC: 2021, 2030 || RPL: 2021 || RL2: 2027 1-1 Los Angeles Rams - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || RPL: 2022 || TOR Finals: 1-1 || TOR: 2029 1-1 Mira Mesa CABC (San Diego) - 29000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || BAC Finals: 1-0 || BAC: 2025 || RPL: 2020 || TOR Finals: 3-1 || TOR: 2019, 2020, 2022 1-2 North Las Vegas NVBC - 21000: 1-2 1-2 North Valley CABC (San Jose) - 21000: 1-2 || TOR Finals: 1-2 || TOR: 2025 1-1 Oakland Athletics - 39000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || BAC Finals: 0-1 1-2 Portland Trail Blazers - 50000: 1-2 1-3 Reno NVBC - 22000: 1-3 || BAC Playoffs: 1 1-1 Riverside CABC - 30000: 1-1 || RL2: 2030 1-1 Sacramento Kings - 46000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 7 || TOR Finals: 1-1 || TOR: 2023 1-1 San Diego Chargers - 43000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAC Finals: 1-0 || BAC: 2031 || RL2: 2028 1-1 San Diego Padres - 50000: 1-1 || TOR Finals: 0-1 1-1 San Francisco 49ers - 26000: 4-4 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || RL2: 2024, 2033 1-1 San Francisco Giants - 50000: 1-1 || RL2: 2019 || TOR Finals: 1-0 || TOR: 2028 1-1 San Jose Sharks - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 7 || BAC Finals: 1-2 || BAC: 2029 || RPL: 2018, 2028, 2030, 2031, 2032 1-1 Santa Ana CABC - 32000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || TOR Finals: 0-1 1-1 Stockton CABC - 29000: 0-0 2-2 Corona CABC - 15000: 2-2 || RL3: 2020 2-3 Elk Grove CABC - 15000: 0-1 2-2 Eugene Ducks - 15000: 1-1 || RL2: 2023 2-1 Fontana CABC - 19000: 3-2 || RL2: 2018 2-3 Garden Grove CABC - 17000: 4-5 || RL2: 2021 || RL3: 2029 || TOR Finals: 0-1 2-2 Glendale CABC - 19000: 2-2 || RL3: 2031 2-3 Hollywood CABC (Los Angeles) - 18000: 1-2 || RL3: 2026 2-2 Huntington Beach CABC - 18000: 1-1 2-1 Irvine CABC - 21000: 1-0 2-2 Koreatown CABC (Los Angeles) - 15000: 1-1 2-2 Lancaster CABC - 15000: 3-3 2-3 Modesto CABC - 20000: 0-1 2-1 Moreno Valley CABC - 19000: 4-3 || RL2: 2020, 2029 2-1 Oceanside CABC - 16000: 3-2 || RL2: 2032 2-2 Ontario CABC - 16000: 1-1 2-2 Oxnard CABC - 19000: 3-3 || RL3: 2022, 2027, 2032 2-2 Palmdale CABC - 15000: 3-3 || TOR Finals: 0-1 2-2 Paradise NVBC (Las Vegas) - 19000: 1-1 2-1 Parkway CABC (Sacramento) - 15000: 3-2 || RL2: 2026 2-2 Pomona CABC - 14000: 1-1 2-2 Powellhurst Gilbert ORBC (Portland) - 19000: 2-2 || TOR Finals: 0-1 2-4 Rancho Cucamonga CABC - 16000: 2-4 || RL3: 2019 2-3 Rancho Penasquitos CABC (San Diego) - 16000: 1-2 2-1 Roosevelt CABC (Fresno) - 16000: 3-2 || RL2: 2025 2-3 Salem ORBC - 15000: 2-3 || RL3: 2024 2-1 Salinas CABC - 15000: 3-2 2-2 San Bernardino CABC - 20000: 1-1 2-2 San Francisco Warriors - 17000: 0-0 2-4 Santa Clarita CABC - 17000: 2-4 2-2 Santa Rosa CABC - 16000: 3-3 2-3 Van Nuys CABC (Los Angeles) - 16000: 2-3 2-2 Wilmington LB CABC (Long Beach) - 15000: 2-2 3-8 Anaheim Ducks - 11000: 0-5 3-3 Berkeley Golden Bears - 11000: 1-1 3-4 Concord CABC - 12000: 2-3 3-3 Downey CABC - 11000: 1-1 3-4 El Monte CABC - 11000: 2-3 3-1 Escondido CABC - 14000: 3-1 || RL2: 2022, 2031 3-3 Fullerton CABC - 13000: 2-2 3-2 Hayward CABC - 14000: 4-3 || RL3: 2030 3-3 Hazelwood ORBC (Portland) - 12000: 2-2 3-4 Kalihi Palama HIBC (Honolulu) - 11000: 2-3 3-3 Mid City CABC (Los Angeles) - 11000: 1-1 3-3 Mission CABC (San Francisco) - 10000: 2-2 || RL3: 2021 3-4 Oakland Raiders - 13000: 1-2 3-3 Oleander Sunset CABC (Bakersfield) - 11000: 3-3 3-2 Orange CABC - 13000: 2-1 3-2 Pasadena CABC - 13000: 2-1 || RL3: 2028 3-2 Roseville CABC - 11000: 3-2 || RL4: 2029 3-4 San Pedro CABC (Los Angeles) - 10000: 0-1 3-3 Santa Clara CABC - 11000: 2-2 3-4 Simi Valley CABC - 12000: 0-1 3-3 Sunnyvale CABC - 14000: 2-2 3-6 Sunrise Manor NVBC (Las Vegas) - 12000: 1-4 || RL4: 2022 3-2 Sunvalley CABC (Los Angeles) - 12000: 2-1 || RL3: 2025 3-5 Sylmar CABC (Los Angeles) - 10000: 2-4 3-3 Thousand Oaks CABC - 12000: 2-2 || RL3: 2018, 2023 3-4 Torrance CABC - 14000: 2-3 3-7 University City CABC (San Diego) - 13000: 1-5 3-4 Vallejo CABC - 11000: 3-4 3-3 Victorville CABC - 11000: 1-1 3-4 Visalia CABC - 12000: 1-2 3-2 Westlake CABC (Los Angeles) - 13000: 2-1 3-4 Willow Glen CABC (San Jose) - 11000: 3-4 || RL4: 2019 4-5 Antioch CABC - 10000: 1-2 || RL5: 2019 4-6 Blossom Valley CABC (San Jose) - 9000: 1-3 4-6 Boyle Heights CABC (Los Angeles) - 9000: 0-2 4-5 Bullard CABC (Fresno) - 10000: 2-3 4-3 Burbank CABC - 10000: 2-1 4-3 Carlsbad CABC - 10000: 3-2 || RL4: 2018 4-5 Clovis CABC - 9000: 1-2 || RL5: 2025 4-5 Compton CABC - 9000: 2-3 4-2 Costa Mesa CABC - 10000: 2-0 4-4 Daly City CABC - 10000: 2-2 4-2 El Cajon CABC - 9000: 3-1 || TOR Finals: 1-0 || TOR: 2026 4-6 Fairfield CABC - 10000: 1-3 4-3 Gresham ORBC - 10000: 3-2 || RL4: 2021, 2032 4-6 Inglewood CABC - 10000: 1-3 4-7 La sierra CABC (Riverside) - 10000: 0-3 4-8 Mission Viejo CABC - 9000: 0-4 4-3 Murrieta CABC - 10000: 1-0 4-8 North Highlands CABC (Sacramento) - 10000: 0-4 4-4 Norwalk CABC - 10000: 3-3 || RL4: 2023, 2025, 2027 4-3 Poly High District CABC (Long Beach) - 10000: 1-0 4-3 Rialto CABC - 9000: 1-0 || RL4: 2030 4-3 Richmond CABC - 10000: 3-2 4-4 Riverview West CABC (Santa Ana) - 10000: 1-1 4-8 San Buenaventura CABC - 10000: 0-4 4-5 San Mateo CABC - 9000: 1-2 4-7 Santa Maria CABC - 9000: 0-3 4-5 South Gate CABC - 9000: 2-3 4-5 Temecula CABC - 10000: 1-2 4-2 Vacaville CABC - 9000: 3-1 || RL3: 2033 || RL4: 2024 4-4 Vista CABC - 9000: 2-2 4-4 West Covina CABC - 10000: 2-2 4-4 Weston Ranch CABC (Stockton) - 9000: 2-2 || RL4: 2020 5-4 Alhambra CABC - 8000: 2-1 5-7 Beaverton ORBC - 8000: 1-3 5-5 Buena Park CABC - 8000: 3-3 5-6 Carmel Valley CABC (San Diego) - 8000: 2-3 5-6 Carson CABC - 9000: 0-1 5-5 Centennial ORBC (Portland) - 7000: 1-1 5-4 Chico CABC - 8000: 4-3 || RL5: 2018 5-6 Citrus Heights CABC - 8000: 2-3 5-7 Eastshore CABC (Oakland) - 8000: 0-2 5-7 Enterprise NVBC (Henderson) - 8000: 1-3 5-4 Hawthorne CABC - 8000: 3-2 || RL5: 2021, 2032 5-8 Hesperia CABC - 9000: 0-3 5-8 Hillsboro ORBC - 9000: 2-5 5-4 Lakewood CABC - 8000: 3-2 || RL6: 2029 5-8 Livermore CABC - 8000: 0-3 5-5 Newport Beach CABC - 8000: 1-1 5-4 North Hollywood CABC (Los Angeles) - 8000: 2-1 || RL6: 2027 5-5 North Park CABC (San Diego) - 7000: 2-2 5-8 Northridge CABC (Los Angeles) - 8000: 0-3 5-7 Pacoima CABC (Los Angeles) - 7000: 0-2 5-8 Redding CABC - 8000: 2-5 5-6 San Leandro CABC - 8000: 1-2 5-6 San Marcos CABC - 8000: 1-2 5-6 Santa Barbara CABC - 8000: 0-1 5-8 Santa Monica CABC - 8000: 1-4 5-7 Sherman Oaks CABC (Los Angeles) - 7000: 0-2 5-4 South of Market CABC (San Francisco) - 8000: 2-1 5-5 Sparks NVBC - 9000: 1-1 5-5 Tracy CABC - 8000: 4-4 || RL6: 2033 5-8 Westminster CABC - 8000: 1-4 5-8 Whittier CABC - 8000: 1-4 5-5 Woodland Hills CABC (Los Angeles) - 7000: 1-1 || RL6: 2032 6-8 Alameda CABC - 7000: 2-4 6-5 Apple Valley CABC - 6000: 3-2 6-7 Baldwin Park CABC - 7000: 2-3 6-7 Bellflower CABC - 7000: 2-3 || RL6: 2019 6-7 Bend ORBC - 7000: 1-2 6-8 Cambrian Park CABC (San Jose) - 6000: 0-2 6-7 Centennial Hills NVBC (Las Vegas) - 7000: 2-3 6-7 Chino CABC - 7000: 1-2 6-5 Chino Hills CABC - 7000: 4-3 || RL4: 2026 || RL5: 2020, 2024 || RL6: 2018 6-5 Folsom CABC - 7000: 2-1 || RL6: 2022 6-7 Hemet CABC - 7000: 4-5 6-7 Indio CABC - 7000: 0-1 6-8 Lake Forest CABC - 7000: 0-2 6-8 Lynwood CABC - 6000: 1-3 6-5 Medford ORBC - 7000: 2-1 6-8 Menifee CABC - 7000: 0-2 6-8 Merced CABC - 7000: 0-2 6-3 Mountain View CABC - 7000: 4-1 || RL4: 2033 6-8 Napa CABC - 7000: 0-2 6-6 North Hills CABC (Los Angeles) - 6000: 2-2 6-4 Panorama City CABC (Los Angeles) - 6000: 2-0 6-4 Pleasanton CABC - 7000: 3-1 || RL6: 2020 6-4 Rancho Bernardo CABC (San Diego) - 6000: 4-2 || RL5: 2029 || RL7: 2027 6-7 Redlands CABC - 6000: 1-2 6-7 Redwood City CABC - 7000: 0-1 6-5 Reseda CABC (Los Angeles) - 6000: 2-1 || RL6: 2021 6-6 San Ramon CABC - 7000: 1-1 6-4 Turlock CABC - 6000: 3-1 || RL7: 2019 6-4 Tustin CABC - 7000: 4-2 6-3 Union City CABC - 6000: 3-0 || RL5: 2028 || RL6: 2026 6-3 Upland CABC - 7000: 3-0 || RL5: 2023 6-5 Valley Glen CABC (Los Angeles) - 6000: 3-2 || RL5: 2022 7-4 Bay Terraces CABC (San Diego) - 5000: 4-1 || RL5: 2031 || RL6: 2030 7-7 Bernal Heights CABC (San Francisco) - 5000: 2-2 7-5 Camarillo CABC - 6000: 3-1 || RL6: 2031 || RL7: 2030 7-6 Central City CABC (Los Angeles) - 5000: 2-1 7-7 Davis CABC - 6000: 1-1 || RL8: 2032 7-3 Encinitas CABC - 5000: 4-0 || RL4: 2031 || RL5: 2030 || RL7: 2024 7-6 Fairgrounds CABC (San Jose) - 5000: 2-1 || RL7: 2022 7-8 Highland Park CABC (Los Angeles) - 5000: 3-4 || RL7: 2021 7-7 La Habra CABC - 6000: 2-2 || RL7: 2020 7-7 La Jolla CABC (San Diego) - 5000: 1-1 7-5 Laguna Niguel CABC - 6000: 3-1 || RL8: 2029 7-6 Lodi CABC - 6000: 3-2 7-7 Madera CABC - 6000: 2-2 || RL8: 2033 7-8 Manteca CABC - 6000: 3-4 7-7 Milpitas CABC - 6000: 1-1 7-6 Montebello CABC - 6000: 2-1 7-4 Monterey Park CABC - 6000: 4-1 7-7 Palo Alto CABC - 6000: 1-1 7-8 Perris CABC - 6000: 0-1 7-8 Pico Rivera CABC - 6000: 1-2 || RL7: 2018 7-7 Pittsburg CABC - 6000: 2-2 7-5 Rancho Cordova CABC - 6000: 3-1 || RL5: 2027 7-6 Redondo Beach CABC - 6000: 3-2 || RL7: 2031 || RL8: 2020 7-5 San Clemente CABC - 6000: 3-1 || RL6: 2028 7-7 Santa Cruz CABC - 5000: 0-0 7-8 South San Francisco CABC - 6000: 2-3 7-5 Springfield ORBC - 5000: 2-0 7-8 Walnut Creek CABC - 6000: 2-3 7-5 Westwood CABC (Los Angeles) - 5000: 3-1 7-8 Wilmington LA CABC (Los Angeles) - 5000: 3-4 7-6 Yorba Linda CABC - 6000: 3-2 7-8 Yuba City CABC - 6000: 0-1 8-5 Albany ORBC - 5000: 3-0 8-7 Arcadia CABC - 5000: 1-0 8-7 Brentwood CABC - 5000: 3-2 || RL8: 2018 8-7 Carson City NVBC - 5000: 1-0 8-6 Cathedral City CABC - 5000: 2-0 8-6 Colton CABC - 5000: 3-1 8-6 Corvallis Beavers - 5000: 2-0 || RL8: 2026 8-6 Cupertino CABC - 5000: 3-1 || RL6: 2023 8-8 Delano CABC - 5000: 1-1 8-3 Diamond Bar CABC - 5000: 6-1 || RL4: 2028 || RL8: 2019 8-6 Fountain Valley CABC - 5000: 2-0 || RL7: 2029 8-8 Gardena CABC - 5000: 0-0 8-6 Glendora CABC - 5000: 2-0 8-6 Hanford CABC - 5000: 3-1 || RL8: 2021 8-3 Highland CABC - 5000: 6-1 || RL7: 2026 8-7 Huntington Park CABC - 5000: 3-2 || RL8: 2022 8-7 La Mesa CABC - 5000: 1-0 8-4 Lake Elsinore CABC - 5000: 5-1 || RL5: 2033 8-5 National City CABC - 5000: 4-1 || RL7: 2025 8-5 Novato CABC - 5000: 3-0 || RL7: 2028 || RL8: 2027 8-8 Paramount CABC - 5000: 0-0 8-5 Petaluma CABC - 5000: 3-0 || RL7: 2032 8-8 Placentia CABC - 5000: 1-1 || RL8: 2024 8-6 Porterville CABC - 5000: 2-0 || RL8: 2028 8-7 Rocklin CABC - 5000: 4-3 || RL8: 2031 8-5 Rosemead CABC - 5000: 5-2 || RL5: 2026 || RL6: 2025 || RL8: 2023 8-6 San Rafael CABC - 5000: 3-1 || RL6: 2024 || RL7: 2023 8-6 Santee CABC - 5000: 4-2 8-6 Tulare CABC - 5000: 2-0 || RL8: 2025 8-6 Watsonville CABC - 5000: 2-0 8-6 Woodland CABC - 5000: 2-0 || RL7: 2033 || RL8: 2030 8-8 Yucaipa CABC - 5000: 1-1 Last edited by ahingaming; 04-02-2020 at 06:38 PM. |
01-02-2020, 07:47 PM | #7 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2018 Season League Worst
Apple League Worst - Niagara Falls NYBC
Apple League Relegations Premier League Virginia Beach VABC Philadelphia Phillies Philadelphia Eagles New York Rangers League 2 Philadelphia Flyers Williamsburg NYBC Far Eastside INBC Providence RIBC League 3 Sterling Heights MIBC Lansing MIBC Washington Wizards Bensonhurst NYBC League 4 Reynolds Corners OHBC Near Eastside INBC Soundview NYBC Manchester NHBC League 5 Clifton NJBC Forest Park East OHBC Jackson Heights NYBC Trenton NJBC League 6 Bethlehem PABC Park Slope NYBC Mount Vernon NYBC Muncie INBC League 7 Northern Woods OHBC Vineland NJBC Utica NYBC University Heights NYBC Cotton League Worst - Taylorsville UTBC Cotton League Relegations Premier League Oklahoma City OKBC Wichita KSBC Alief TXBC Mesa AZBC League 2 Vance Jackson TXBC Paradise Hills NMBC Glendale AZBC Overland Park KSBC League 3 Mesquite TXBC Seattle Huskies Far North Dallas TXBC Fort Collins COBC League 4 Centennial COBC Carrollton TXBC Abilene TXBC Westminster COBC League 5 Rio Rancho NMBC Richardson TXBC Yuma AZBC College Station Aggies League 6 Avondale AZBC Allen TXBC Pharr TXBC League City TXBC League 7 Golfcrest Bellfort Reveille TXBC Flagstaff AZBC Memorial TXBC North Scottsdale AZBC Orange League Worst - Sanford FLBC Orange League Relegations Premier League Chicago Cubs Memphis Grizzlies Hialeah FLBC Louisville Cardinals League 2 Joliet ILBC Des Moines IABC Mobile ALBC Golden Glades the Woods FLBC League 3 St Louis Blues Wilmington NCBC East Arlington FLBC Okolona KYBC League 4 Blueberry Hill KYBC West Palm Beach FLBC Roswell GABC Pompano Beach FLBC League 5 Bloomington MNBC Lincoln Village WIBC Plantation FLBC Melbourne FLBC League 6 Waukesha WIBC Iowa City Hawkeyes Rock Hill SCBC Gulfport MSBC League 7 Chapel Hill Tar Heels Des Plaines ILBC Delray Beach FLBC Kissimmee FLBC Rose League Worst - Corvallis Beavers Rose League Relegations Premier League San Francisco Giants Chula Vista CABC San Diego Padres Reno NVBC League 2 Van Nuys CABC Parkway CABC Corona CABC Rancho Cucamonga CABC League 3 El Monte CABC Willow Glen CABC Concord CABC Torrance CABC League 4 La Sierra CABC Antioch CABC San Buenaventura CABC Bullard CABC League 5 South of Market CABC Whittier CABC Westminster CABC Lakewood CABC League 6 Turlock CABC Lynwood CABC Bend ORBC Alameda CABC League 7 Westwood CABC South San Francisco CABC Madera CABC Monterey Park CABC Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 06:49 PM. |
01-02-2020, 07:59 PM | #8 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2018 Season Tournament Winners
Big Apple Festival - Upper West Side NYBC defeated Buffalo Bills
Cotton Classic - Austin Longhorns defeated Anchorage AKBC Orange Jamboree - Raleigh Hurricanes defeated Durham Blue Devils Tournament of Roses - Los Angeles Bruins defeated Los Angeles Clippers |
01-02-2020, 08:11 PM | #9 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2018 Season Premier League Winners
Premier Apple League - Columbus Buckeyes
Apple League Promotions League 2 Jersey City NJBC Crown Heights NYBC Astoria NYBC Newport News VABC League 3 Olney PABC Allentown PABC Warren MIBC Syracuse NYBC League 4 South Ozone Park NYBC Canarsie NYBC Flushing NYBC South Bend INBC League 5 Forest Hills NYBC Cranston RIBC Farmington Hills MIBC Newton MABC League 6 New Britain CTBC Southfield MIBC Canton OHBC Kalamazoo MIBC League 7 Springfield OHBC Overbrook PABC Kensington NYBC Ozone Park NYBC League 8 Medford MABC St Clair Shores MIBC Hoboken NJBC Perth Amboy NJBC Premier Cotton League - Arlington Rangers Cotton League Promotions League 2 Lincoln Cornhuskers Irving TXBC Phoenix Coyotes Plano TXBC League 3 Westgate Heights NMBC Topeka KSBC The Village OKBC Las Tierras TXBC League 4 Diamond Hill Jarvis TXBC Norman Sooners Paradise Valley AZBC Everett WABC League 5 Renton WABC West A NEBC Dellview Area TXBC Spokane Valley WABC League 6 Belle Isle OKBC Fort Smith ARBC North Mountain AZBC St George UTBC League 7 Missoula MTBC Alhambra AZBC North Richland Hills TXBC Palm Heights TXBC League 8 Manhattan Wildcats Euless TXBC Great Falls MTBC Lake Havasu City AZBC Premier Orange League - Orlando FLBC Orange League Promotions League 2 Knoxville Volunteers Cape Coral FLBC Jackson MSBC Little Village ILBC League 3 Elgin ILBC Cary NCBC Hillsborough NCBC Miami Gardens FLBC League 4 Green Bay Packers Archer Heights ILBC Cordova Appling TNBC Payne Phalen MNBC League 5 Sioux City IABC Champaign ILBC Englewood ILBC St Joseph MOBC League 6 Weston FLBC Dothan ALBC Waterloo IABC Oshkosh WIBC League 7 Ames Cyclones Burnsville MNBC Owensboro KYBC Rocky Mount NCBC League 8 Decatur ALBC West Des Moines IABC Joplin MOBC Auburn Tigers Premier Rose League - San Jose Sharks Rose League Promotions League 2 Fontana CABC Wilmington LB CABC Palmdale CABC Santa Rosa CABC League 3 Thousand Oaks CABC Escondido CABC Hayward CABC Orange CABC League 4 Carlsbad CABC Daly City CABC South Gate CABC Richmond CABC League 5 Chico CABC Redding CABC Carmel Valley CABC Hillsboro ORBC League 6 Chino Hills CABC Folsom CABC Hemet CABC Medford ORBC League 7 Pico Rivera CABC Springfield ORBC Walnut Creek CABC Yorba Linda CABC League 8 Brentwood CABC Lake Elsinore CABC Rocklin CABC Glendora CABC Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 06:53 PM. |
01-02-2020, 08:14 PM | #10 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2018 Season Champions
Top 4 Teams
Apple League Columbus Buckeyes Upper West Side NYBC New York Islanders Pittsburgh Pirates Cotton League Arlington Rangers Omaha NEBC Anchorage AKBC Houston Texans Orange League Orlando FLBC Nashville Titans Raleigh Hurricanes Nashville Predators Rose League San Jose Sharks Los Angeles Bruins San Francisco 49ers Sacramento Kings Playoff Tree Champions - Nashville Predators Last edited by ahingaming; 01-02-2020 at 08:34 PM. |
01-03-2020, 07:42 PM | #11 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2019 Season League Worst
Apple League Worst - Bowie MDBC
Apple League Relegations Premier League Jersey City NJBC Crown Heights NYBC Newport News VABC Astoria NYBC League 2 Allentown PABC Warren MIBC Olney PABC Syracuse NYBC League 3 Evansville INBC South Ozone Park NYBC South Bend INBC Flushing NYBC League 4 Cranston RIBC Portsmouth VABC Newton MABC Farmington Hills MIBC League 5 Kalamazoo MIBC Troy MIBC Washington Capitals Canton OHBC League 6 Springfield OHBC Carmel INBC Ozone Park NYBC Fishers INBC League 7 Rockville MDBC Hoboken NJBC Maspeth NYBC Mott Haven NYBC Cotton League Worst - Taylorsville UTBC Cotton League Relegations Premier League Lincoln Cornhuskers Plano TXBC Phoenix Coyotes Irving TXBC League 2 Brownsville TXBC Topeka KSBC Westgate Heights NMBC Las Tierras TXBC League 3 Paradise Valley AZBC Diamond Hill Jarvis TXBC Norman Sooners Everett WABC League 4 West A NEBC Spokane Valley WABC Renton WABC Dellview Area TXBC League 5 Bemis Park NEBC Las Cruces NMBC Belle Isle OKBC Fort Smith ARBC League 6 Meridian IDBC South Belt Ellington TXBC North Richland Hills TXBC Alhambra AZBC League 7 Missouri City TXBC Lake Havasu City AZBC Kenner LABC Album Park TXBC Orange League Worst - Charleston WVBC Orange League Relegations Premier League Knoxville Volunteers Little Village ILBC Jackson MSBC Cape Coral FLBC League 2 Hillsborough NCBC White Haven Coro Lake TNBC Pembroke Pines FLBC Cary NCBC League 3 Columbia Gamecocks Green Bay Packers Archer Heights ILBC Payne Phalen MNBC League 4 St Joseph MOBC Sioux City IABC Englewood ILBC Champaign ILBC League 5 Largo FLBC Oshkosh WIBC Waterloo IABC Dothan ALBC League 6 Ames Cyclones Warner Robins GABC Boynton Beach FLBC Burnsville MNBC League 7 West Des Moines IABC Homestead FLBC Blaine MNBC Maple Grove MNBC Rose League Worst - Corvallis Beavers Rose League Relegations Premier League Palmdale CABC Fresno CABC Fremont CABC North Las Vegas NVBC League 2 Santa Clarita CABC Thousand Oaks CABC Hayward CABC Orange CABC League 3 Daly City CABC Carlsbad CABC Richmond CABC South Gate CABC League 4 Chico CABC Compton CABC Redding CABC Hillsboro ORBC League 5 Northridge CABC Citrus Heights CABC Tracy CABC Folsom CABC League 6 Chino CABC Tustin CABC Yorba Linda CABC Walnut Creek CABC League 7 Highland Park CABC Redondo Beach CABC Manteca CABC Lake Elsinore CABC Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 06:57 PM. |
01-03-2020, 07:44 PM | #12 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2019 Season Tournament Winners
Big Apple Festival - New York Rangers defeated Upper West Side NYBC
Cotton Classic - Austin Longhorns defeated Dallas Cowboys Orange Jamboree - Chicago Bears defeated Minneapolis Twins Tournament of Roses - Mira Mesa CABC defeated Evergreen CABC |
01-03-2020, 07:48 PM | #13 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2019 Season Premier League Winners
Premier Apple League - New York Islanders
Apple League Promotions League 2 New York Rangers Philadelphia Eagles Virginia Beach VABC Philadelphia Phillies League 3 Far Eastside INBC Philadelphia Flyers Williamsburg NYBC Hartford CTBC League 4 Bensonhurst NYBC Washington Wizards Lansing MIBC Sterling Heights MIBC League 5 Reynolds Corners OHBC Soundview NYBC Near Eastside INBC Fall River MABC League 6 Jackson Heights NYBC Forest Park East OHBC Clifton NJBC New Rochelle NYBC League 7 Medford MABC Park Slope NYBC Haverhill MABC Bristol CTBC League 8 Vineland NJBC Royal Oak MIBC Milford CTBC Utica NYBC Premier Cotton League - Omaha NEBC Cotton League Promotions League 2 Wichita KSBC Oklahoma City OKBC Alief TXBC Mesa AZBC League 3 Overland Park KSBC McKinney TXBC Vance Jackson TXBC Briargate COBC League 4 Far North Dallas TXBC Mesquite TXBC Fort Collins COBC Seattle Huskies League 5 Centennial COBC Abbott Loop AKBC Boulder Buffaloes Carrollton TXBC League 6 Richardson TXBC College Station Aggies Rio Rancho NMBC Yuma AZBC League 7 Great Falls MTBC Allen TXBC Manhattan Wildcats Avondale AZBC League 8 Memorial TXBC Lake Highlands TXBC South Jordan UTBC Casper WYBC Premier Orange League - Nashville Predators Orange League Promotions League 2 Louisville Cardinals Memphis Grizzlies Hialeah FLBC Chicago Cubs League 3 Mobile ALBC Gainesville Gators Clearwater FLBC Rochester MNBC League 4 St Louis Blues Okolona KYBC Wilmington NCBC East Arlington FLBC League 5 Blueberry Hill KYBC Pompano Beach FLBC West Palm Beach FLBC Hoover ALBC League 6 Plantation FLBC Melbourne FLBC Lincoln Village WIBC Plymouth MNBC League 7 Waukesha WIBC Humboldt Park ILBC Chimney Lakes FLBC Dubuque IABC League 8 Des Plaines ILBC Grand Forks NDBC Pensacola FLBC Chapel Hill Tar Heels Premier Rose League - Los Angeles Dodgers Rose League Promotions League 2 San Francisco Giants Reno NVBC San Diego Padres Chula Vista CABC League 3 Rancho Cucamonga CABC Van Nuys CABC Westlake CABC Oleander Sunset CABC League 4 Willow Glen CABC El Monte CABC Torrance CABC Concord CABC League 5 Antioch CABC Hawthorne CABC Beaverton ORBC Santa Monica CABC League 6 Bellflower CABC Whittier CABC Upland CABC Valley Glen CABC League 7 Turlock CABC Lynwood CABC Glendora CABC Brentwood CABC League 8 Diamond Bar CABC San Rafael CABC South San Francisco CABC Petaluma CABC Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 07:00 PM. |
01-03-2020, 07:50 PM | #14 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2019 Season Champions
Top 4 Teams
Apple League New York Islanders Upper West Side NYBC Pittsburgh Pirates Baltimore Orioles Cotton League Omaha NEBC Austin Longhorns Houston Rockets El Paso TXBC Orange League Nashville Predators Colonial Yorkshire TNBC Orlando FLBC Atlanta Braves Rose League Los Angeles Dodgers Sacramento Kings Mira Mesa CABC Santa Ana CABC Playoff Tree Champions - New York Islanders Last edited by ahingaming; 01-06-2020 at 04:42 PM. |
01-04-2020, 11:02 AM | #15 |
Minors (Rookie Ball)
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 22
|
I'm enjoying this thread it seems like a lot of fun can you please post a quick start for it so I can take a look poor homestead baseball club go clarksville too
|
01-06-2020, 04:36 PM | #16 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
I am actually a few years ahead in my save game which is about 2.5 gigs in size so I dont believe I will be posting a quickstart.
|
01-06-2020, 04:48 PM | #17 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2020 Season League Worst
Apple League Worst - Bowie MDBC
Apple League Relegations Premier League Newark Devils Queens NYBC New York Mets Bronx NYBC League 2 Newport News VABC Norfolk VABC Washington Redskins Boston Patriots League 3 Bensonhurst NYBC Corona NYBC Bridgeport CTBC Elmhurst NYBC League 4 Weequahic NJBC Flint MIBC Near Eastside INBC New Bedford MABC League 5 Gravesend NYBC New Rochelle NYBC Southfield MIBC Bloomington Hoosiers League 6 Tremont NYBC Youngstown OHBC Pawtucket RIBC Somerville MABC League 7 Royal Oak MIBC Union City NJBC Terre Haute INBC Perth Amboy NJBC Cotton League Worst - Taylorsville UTBC Cotton League Relegations Premier League Seattle Mariners Alief TXBC San Antonio Spurs Fort Worth Horned Frogs League 2 Salt Lake City Utes The Village OKBC Grand Prairie TXBC Overland Park KSBC League 3 Killeen TXBC Far North Dallas TXBC Dobson Ranch AZBC Lakewood COBC League 4 Drexel Heights AZBC Flour Bluff TXBC Carrollton TXBC Boulder Buffaloes League 5 Deer Valley AZBC Rio Rancho NMBC Historic Midtown KSBC St George UTBC League 6 Lake Charles LABC Palm Heights TXBC Heritage TXBC Missoula MTBC League 7 Marysville WABC Tanque Verde AZBC Winnetka Heights TXBC North Richland Hills TXBC Orange League Worst - Ocala FLBC Orange League Relegations Premier League Colonial Yorkshire TNBC Miami Marlins Louisville Cardinals Lexington-Fayette Wildcats League 2 Prosperity Church Road NCBC Elgin ILBC Clearwater FLBC Rochester MNBC League 3 Cordova Appling TNBC Okolona KYBC Minneapolis Vikings East Arlington FLBC League 4 Pompano Beach FLBC Davie FLBC Minneapolis Timberwolves Hoover ALBC League 5 Sunrise Panthers Plantation FLBC Melbourne FLBC Plymouth MNBC League 6 Appleton WIBC Rocky Mount NCBC St Charles MOBC Dubuque IABC League 7 Decatur ALBC Joplin MOBC Des Plaines ILBC Eden Prairie MNBC Rose League Worst - Fountain Valley CABC Rose League Relegations Premier League Portland Trail Blazers San Diego Chargers Los Angeles Kings Evergreen CABC League 2 Oleander Sunset CABC Rancho Cucamonga CABC Salem ORBC Van Nuys CABC League 3 El Monte CABC Torrance CABC Concord CABC Anaheim Ducks League 4 Inglewood CABC Carmel Valley CABC Hawthorne CABC Santa Monica CABC League 5 Enterprise NVBC Sherman Oaks CABC Whittier CABC Bellflower CABC League 6 Lynwood CABC Menifee CABC Redlands CABC Napa CABC League 7 Palo Alto CABC San Clemente CABC Davis CABC Montebello CABC Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 07:04 PM. |
01-06-2020, 04:51 PM | #18 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2020 Season Tournament Winners
Big Apple Festival - Boston Red Sox defeated Virginia Beach VABC
Cotton Classic - Arlington Rangers defeated Franklin Park TXBC Orange Jamboree - Nashville Predators defeated Beach Haven FLBC Tournament of Roses - Mira Mesa CABC defeated Chula Vista CABC |
01-06-2020, 04:56 PM | #19 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2020 Season Premier League Winners
Premier Apple League - New York Islanders
Apple League Promotions League 2 Yonkers NYBC Crown Heights NYBC Detroit Pistons Princess Anne VABC League 3 Ann Arbor Wolverines Elizabeth NJBC Dayton OHBC Harlem NYBC League 4 Evansville INBC South Bronx NYBC South Ozone Park NYBC Cincinnati Bengals League 5 Portsmouth VABC Ridgewood NYBC Cranston RIBC Newton MABC League 6 Troy MIBC Trenton NJBC Kalamazoo MIBC Washington Capitals League 7 Mount Vernon NYBC Bedford Park NYBC Utica NYBC Bay Ridge NYBC League 8 Northern Woods OHBC Troy NYBC Hoboken NJBC West Haven CTBC Premier Cotton League - El Paso TXBC Cotton League Promotions League 2 Meridian Avenue Corridor OKBC Spokane WABC Boise IDBC Lincoln Cornhuskers League 3 Brownsville TXBC Olathe KSBC Paradise Hills NMBC Kansas City KSBC League 4 Frisco TXBC Powers COBC The Groves AZBC Preston Hollow TXBC League 5 Richardson TXBC West A NEBC Lawton OKBC Broken Arrow OKBC League 6 Great Falls MTBC Edmond OKBC Las Cruces NMBC Manhattan Wildcats League 7 Pharr TXBC Jonesboro ARBC Shawnee KSBC Meridian IDBC League 8 Bellevue NEBC Northwest Crossing TXBC Lakewood WABC Moore OKBC Premier Orange League - Minneapolis Twins Orange League Promotions League 2 Jackson MSBC Augusta GABC Fort Lauderdale FLBC Huntsville ALBC League 3 Pembroke Pines FLBC White Haven Coro Lake TNBC Miami Dolphins Columbia Tigers League 4 Columbia Gamecocks High Point NCBC Archer Heights ILBC Payne Phalen MNBC League 5 Englewood ILBC Sioux City IABC Roswell GABC Deerfield Beach FLBC League 6 Largo FLBC Bloomington MNBC Oshkosh WIBC Eau Claire WIBC League 7 West Allis WIBC Iowa City Hawkeyes Grand Forks NDBC Portage Park ILBC League 8 West Des Moines IABC Kissimmee FLBC Valdosta GABC Wheaton ILBC Premier Rose League - Mira Mesa CABC Rose League Promotions League 2 Moreno Valley CABC Irvine CABC Powellhurst Gilbert ORBC Paradise NVBC League 3 Corona CABC Oakland Raiders Santa Clarita CABC Downey CABC League 4 Weston Ranch CABC Vista CABC Murrieta CABC West Covina CABC League 5 Chino Hills CABC Hemet CABC Chico CABC Redding CABC League 6 Pleasanton CABC Mountain View CABC Westminster CABC Apple Valley CABC League 7 La Habra CABC Diamond Bar CABC Rocklin CABC Rancho Cordova CABC League 8 Redondo Beach CABC Highland Park CABC Santee CABC Monterey Park CABC Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 07:07 PM. |
01-06-2020, 04:58 PM | #20 |
Minors (Double A)
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
|
2020 Season Champions
Top 4 Teams
Apple League New York Islanders Washington Nationals Pittsburgh Pirates Brooklyn Nets Cotton League El Paso TXBC Tulsa OKBC Arlington Rangers Prospect Hill TXBC Orange League Minneapolis Twins Chicago Bulls Raleigh Hurricanes Nashville Predators Rose League Mira Mesa CABC Reno NVBC Los Angeles Clippers Chula Vista CABC Playoff Tree Champions - New York Islanders Last edited by ahingaming; 01-06-2020 at 05:46 PM. |
Bookmarks |
Thread Tools | |
|
|