Home | Webstore
Latest News: OOTP Hotfix 21.1.33 - OOTP 21 Available - FHM 6 Available

OOTP Baseball 21 Available Now!

  

Go Back   OOTP Developments Forums > Out of the Park Baseball 21 > OOTP Dynasty Reports

OOTP Dynasty Reports Tell us about the OOTP dynasties you have built!

Reply
 
Thread Tools
Old 01-02-2020, 05:30 PM   #1
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
Baseball Association

Hello and welcome to my thread showing off my league. Frankly it will most likely be just images and nothing else. Who, what, when, why this league started in my world? Nobody knows. Drugs, Scandals, Gambling, CTE, etc and poof all sports, college and pro and prior posts in the 2020 Fictional Simulation Forum are gone, and from its ashes rises the American Pastime.

4 Leagues of 8 Divisions of 32 clubs. That is a total of 1024 clubs in this world. The Leagues are broken up by states:
Apple League - Connecticut, Delaware, District of Columbia, Indiana, Maine, Maryland, Massachusetts, Michigan, New Hampshire, New Jersey, New York, Ohio, Pennsylvania, Rhode Island, Vermont, Virginia
Cotton League - Alaska, Arizona, Arkansas, Colorado, Idaho, Kansas, Louisiana, Montana, Nebraska, New Mexico, Oklahoma, Texas, Utah, Washington, Wyoming
Orange League - Alabama, Florida, Georgia, Illinois, Iowa, Kentucky, Minnesota, Mississippi, Missouri, North Carolina, North Dakota, South Carolina, South Dakota, Tennessee, West Virginia, Wisconsin
Rose League - California, Hawaii, Nevada, Oregon

California leads the way with 230 clubs. Vermont is left out with 0 clubs. New York City leads the way with 64 clubs and Hoboken, New Jersey is the last club accepted.

Regular season is 3 home, 3 away games vs every other club in division for 186 games. There are 4 clubs relegated and 4 clubs promoted from each division within their own leagues. Each league has there own 1 game knockout tournament that all conclude on July 4th. The Big Apple Festival, Cotton Classic, Orange Jamboree, and the Tournament of Roses. The top 4 from the Premier Divisions of each league join the postseason Baseball Association Championships in a best of 7 in each round to crown a champion.

BA Championship Playoff Tree is as follows
Left -------- Right
A4 ---------- O4
C1 ---------- A1

O3 ---------- R3
R2 ---------- C2

R4 ---------- C4
O1 ---------- R1

C3 ---------- A3
A2 ---------- O2

How often will I update? This is pure sim. Each offseason takes about 6 hours and inseason take about 3 hours. But more importantly I have little ones around that were out of town, which granted me the time to create this monstrosity that has been wallowing around my head for far too long. Although I wasted time trying to create another tournament involving all clubs, which the game (OOTP 19) didnt seem too happy with so I finally scrapped that.

Not much of a story teller so pictures are what we mainly will be stuck with. Anyhow, I hope I entertain myself. =)

Last edited by ahingaming; 01-02-2020 at 05:42 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-02-2020, 05:31 PM   #2
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
Seasons Links

Apple League | Cotton League | Orange League | Rose League

2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 | 2027 | 2028 | 2029 | 2030 | 2031 | 2032 | 2031 |

Last edited by ahingaming; Yesterday at 05:37 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-02-2020, 05:31 PM   #3
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
Apple League Teams

Origin League-Current League Team Name (City) - Stadium Size: Promotions-Relegations || BAC Playoffs || BAC Finals || BAC Titles || League Titles || Tournament Finals || Tournamnet Titles

1-1 Baltimore Orioles - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || BAF Finals: 0-1
1-1 Boston Red Sox - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || APL: 2024, 2025, 2027 || BAF Finals: 2-0 || BAF: 2020, 2028
1-1 Bronx NYBC (New York) - 32000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1
1-1 Brooklyn Nets (New York) - 36000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1
1-3 Buffalo Bills - 26000: 0-2 || BAF Finals: 1-1 || BAF: 2024
1-1 Cincinnati Reds - 29000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || APL: 2028 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2025
1-1 Cleveland Indians - 39000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1
1-3 Columbus Buckeyes - 26000: 0-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || APL: 2018
1-1 Columbus Blue Jackets - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || BAF Finals: 0-1
1-1 Detroit Tigers - 50000: 2-2 || BAF Finals: 0-1
1-1 Fort Wayne INBC - 25000: 0-0
1-1 Indianapolis Pacers - 27000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAF Finals: 1-1 || BAF: 2022
1-1 Indianapolis Colts - 50000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || AL2: 2030
1-1 Manhattan NYBC(New York) - 29000: 0-0 || BAF Finals: 0-1
1-1 New York Mets - 50000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2021
1-1 New York Rangers - 50000: 2-2 || AL2: 2019 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2019
1-2 New York Islanders - 46000: 0-1 || BAC Playoffs: 8 || BAC Finals: 2-0 || BAC: 2019, 2020 || APL: 2019, 2020 || BAF Finals: 0-1
1-2 New York Giants - 50000: 0-1
1-1 New York Jets - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 7 || APL: 2033 || BAF Finals: 4-0 || BAF: 2026, 2031, 2032, 2033
1-1 New York Knicks - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || AL2: 2024
1-1 New York Yankees - 50000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || AL2: 2032
1-1 Newark Devils - 27000: 2-2 || AL2: 2021
1-1 Philadelphia Eagles - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 10 || APL: 2022, 2023, 2026, 2030 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2029
1-2 Philadelphia Phillies - 50000: 2-3
1-2 Philadelphia 76ers - 33000: 0-1
1-1 Pittsburgh Pirates - 30000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || BAF Finals: 0-1
1-1 Queens NYBC (New York) - 40000: 2-2 || AL2: 2033
1-2 Staten Island NYBC (New York) - 27000: 0-1 || BAF Finals: 0-1
1-1 Toledo OHBC - 28000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 2
1-2 Upper West Side NYBC (New York) - 25000: 2-3 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAF Finals: 1-1 || BAF: 2018
1-1 Virginia Beach VABC - 43000: 3-3 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || APL: 2029 || BAF Finals: 0-2
1-1 Washington Nationals - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 6 || APL: 2021, 2031, 2032

2-2 Akron OHBC - 19000: 0-0
2-1 Astoria NYBC (New York) - 21000: 3-2
2-2 Baltimore Ravens - 20000: 2-2
2-2 Bedford Stuyvesant NYBC (New York) - 19000: 3-3 || AL2: 2023, 2026
2-2 Boston Patriots - 20000: 4-4 || AL2: 2029, 2031 || AL3: 2021 || BAF Finals: 0-1
2-2 Chesapeake VABC - 22000: 4-4 || AL2: 2025
2-1 Crown Heights NYBC (New York) - 16000: 3-2
2-2 Detroit Pistons - 15000: 2-2
2-3 Detroit Lions - 23000: 1-2 || BAF Finals: 0-2
2-3 East Harlem NYBC (New York) - 14000: 0-1
2-2 Far Eastside INBC (Indianapolis) - 18000: 1-1 || AL3: 2019
2-3 Flatbush NYBC (New York) - 17000: 0-1
2-2 Grand Rapids MIBC - 18000: 1-1 || AL2: 2022 || BAF Finals: 0-1
2-2 Jamaica NYBC (New York) - 15000: 0-0
2-1 Jersey City NJBC - 24000: 3-2 || AL2: 2018
2-3 Newport News VABC - 18000: 4-5 || AL3: 2028
2-1 Norfolk VABC - 24000: 3-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || AL2: 2027
2-4 North Linden OHBC (Columbus) - 17000: 3-5
2-4 Oxford Circle PABC (Philadelphia) - 15000: 2-4
2-3 Philadelphia Flyers - 19000: 2-3
2-2 Princess Anne VABC (Virginia Beach) - 14000: 1-1
2-3 Providence RIBC - 17000: 1-2 || AL3: 2029
2-1 Richmond VABC - 20000: 2-1
2-2 Rochester NYBC - 21000: 2-2
2-2 Springfield MABC - 15000: 2-2 || AL3: 2026
2-1 Upper East Side NYBC (New York) - 23000: 1-0 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2023
2-5 Washington Redskins - 20000: 1-4 || AL4: 2027
2-3 Washington Heights NYBC (New York) - 20000: 0-1
2-2 Williamsbridge NYBC (New York) - 14000: 1-1
2-2 Williamsburg NYBC (New York) - 18000: 2-2
2-3 Worcester MABC - 18000: 0-1
2-1 Yonkers NYBC - 19000: 2-1 || AL2: 2020

3-5 Alexandria VABC - 13000: 0-2
3-3 Allentown PABC - 11000: 2-2
3-2 Ann Arbor Wolverines - 11000: 4-3 || AL3: 2020, 2031
3-4 Bensonhurst NYBC (New York) - 10000: 2-3 || AL4: 2019
3-4 Borough Park NYBC (New York) - 10000: 1-2 || AL3: 2023
3-1 Boston Celtics - 13000: 3-1 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2030
3-5 Bridgeport CTBC - 14000: 1-3
3-3 Bushwick NYBC (New York) - 13000: 2-2
3-2 Chapel Hill Ben Davis INBC (Indianapolis) - 10000: 3-2
3-4 Cleveland Browns - 13000: 1-2
3-5 Concourse NYBC (New York) - 11000: 0-2
3-3 Corona NYBC (New York) - 12000: 1-1
3-2 Dayton OHBC - 14000: 2-1 || BAF Finals: 1-0 || BAF: 2027
3-2 East Flatbush NYBC (New York) - 12000: 2-1 || AL3: 2027
3-3 Elizabeth NJBC - 12000: 1-1
3-4 Elmhurst NYBC (New York) - 11000: 1-2
3-4 Evansville INBC - 11000: 3-4 || AL4: 2020
3-2 Frankford MDBC (Baltimore) - 13000: 1-0
3-3 Hampton VABC - 13000: 2-2
3-2 Harlem NYBC (New York) - 13000: 2-1
3-2 Hartford CTBC - 12000: 2-1
3-4 Lansing MIBC - 11000: 2-3
3-3 New Haven CTBC - 12000: 1-1 || AL4: 2032
3-4 Olney PABC (Philadelphia) - 10000: 2-3 || AL3: 2018, 2025
3-3 Paterson NJBC - 14000: 3-3 || AL4: 2024
3-3 Stamford CTBC - 12000: 1-1
3-6 Sterling Heights MIBC - 12000: 1-4
3-3 Sunset Park NYBC (New York) - 10000: 2-2
3-3 Syracuse NYBC - 14000: 3-3 || AL4: 2033
3-4 Warren MIBC - 13000: 4-5
3-3 Washington Wizards - 13000: 2-2
3-2 Waterbury CTBC - 11000: 3-2 || AL2: 2028 || AL3: 2024

4-5 Albany NYBC - 9000: 0-1
4-2 Brockton MABC - 9000: 3-1 || AL4: 2023
4-4 Cambridge MABC - 10000: 0-0
4-2 Canarsie NYBC (New York) - 9000: 3-1 || AL3: 2033
4-6 Cincinnati Bengals - 9000: 3-5
4-6 Dearborn MIBC - 9000: 0-2
4-7 Detroit Red Wings - 8000: 0-3
4-4 East Broad OHBC (Columbus) - 9000: 3-3 || AL4: 2030
4-3 Erie PABC - 10000: 2-1 || AL4: 2025
4-8 Flint MIBC - 10000: 0-4
4-3 Flushing NYBC (New York) - 8000: 6-5 || AL4: 2029, 2031
4-7 Kempsville VABC (Virginia Beach) - 9000: 2-5
4-8 Livonia MIBC - 9000: 1-5
4-7 Lowell MABC - 10000: 1-4
4-6 Lower East Side NYBC (New York) - 9000: 2-4
4-3 Lynn MABC - 9000: 1-0
4-3 Manchester NHBC - 10000: 2-1
4-7 Murray Hill NYBC (New York) - 8000: 0-3
4-6 Near Eastside INBC (Indianapolis) - 8000: 2-4 || AL7: 2033
4-6 New Bedford MABC - 9000: 2-4
4-4 Pittsburgh Steelers - 10000: 2-2
4-4 Portsmouth VABC - 9000: 2-2 || AL5: 2020, 2032
4-2 Quincy MABC - 9000: 2-0
4-6 Reynolds Corners OHBC (Toledo) - 9000: 2-4 || AL4: 2021 || AL5: 2019
4-6 Roanoke VABC - 9000: 1-3
4-5 Sheepshead Bay NYBC (New York) - 8000: 1-2
4-3 Soundview NYBC (New York) - 9000: 2-1 || AL4: 2026
4-5 South Bend INBC - 10000: 3-4
4-3 South Bronx NYBC (New York) - 9000: 3-2 || AL3: 2022
4-4 South Ozone Park NYBC (New York) - 8000: 2-2 || AL4: 2018
4-6 Weequahic NJBC (Newark) - 9000: 0-2
4-4 West Oak Lane PABC (Philadelphia) - 8000: 1-1

5-4 Belair Edison MDBC (Baltimore) - 7000: 2-1
5-5 Bloomington Hoosiers - 8000: 1-1
5-4 Boston Bruins - 7000: 2-1
5-6 Buffalo Sabres - 8000: 0-1
5-5 Cleveland Cavaliers - 8000: 2-2 || AL5: 2031
5-5 Clifton NJBC - 8000: 3-3
5-4 Cranston RIBC - 8000: 4-3 || AL3: 2030
5-6 Danbury CTBC - 8000: 0-1
5-8 East Village NYBC (New York) - 7000: 1-4
5-5 Fall River MABC - 8000: 2-2
5-8 Far Rockaway NYBC (New York) - 7000: 0-3
5-6 Farmington Hills MIBC - 7000: 2-3
5-3 Forest Hills NYBC (New York) - 7000: 2-0 || AL5: 2018
5-5 Forest Park East OHBC (Columbus) - 7000: 2-2
5-8 Gary INBC - 8000: 0-3
5-5 Gravesend NYBC (New York) - 7000: 2-2
5-4 Hammond INBC - 8000: 3-2 || AL6: 2032
5-6 Jackson Heights NYBC (New York) - 7000: 2-3 || AL5: 2024 || AL6: 2019
5-6 Mayfair PABC (Philadelphia) - 7000: 2-3 || AL5: 2021
5-6 Nashua NHBC - 8000: 0-1
5-2 Newton MABC - 8000: 4-1 || AL3: 2032 || AL4: 2022
5-3 Norwalk CTBC - 8000: 2-0 || AL5: 2022
5-6 Parma OHBC - 8000: 1-2
5-4 Reading PABC - 8000: 3-2 || AL5: 2026
5-7 Ridgewood NYBC (New York) - 7000: 3-5 || AL5: 2027
5-5 Suffolk VABC - 8000: 1-1
5-4 Trenton NJBC - 8000: 3-2 || AL5: 2033
5-7 Troy MIBC - 8000: 1-3 || AL6: 2020
5-6 Warrendale MIBC (Detroit) - 7000: 2-3
5-4 Warwick RIBC - 8000: 1-0 || AL5: 2028
5-5 Washington Capitals - 7000: 2-2
5-6 Westland MIBC - 8000: 2-3

6-6 Bath Beach NYBC (New York) - 6000: 1-1
6-8 Bethlehem PABC - 7000: 1-3
6-8 Brownsville NYBC (New York) - 6000: 1-3
6-8 Camden NJBC - 7000: 0-2
6-5 Canton OHBC - 7000: 3-2
6-7 Carmel INBC - 7000: 2-3
6-6 Cobbs Creek PABC (Philadelphia) - 6000: 1-1
6-8 East Elmhurst NYBC (New York) - 6000: 0-2
6-7 Fishers INBC - 7000: 1-2
6-7 Gramercy NYBC (New York) - 6000: 1-2
6-3 Kalamazoo MIBC - 7000: 5-2 || AL5: 2030 || AL6: 2027
6-4 Lafayette INBC - 6000: 3-1 || AL7: 2031
6-8 Lawrence MABC - 7000: 0-2
6-3 Lynchburg VABC - 7000: 3-0
6-6 Midwood NYBC (New York) - 6000: 2-2
6-7 Mount Vernon NYBC - 6000: 2-3 || AL7: 2020
6-7 Muncie INBC - 7000: 3-4
6-4 New Britain CTBC - 7000: 2-0 || AL6: 2018
6-5 New Rochelle NYBC - 7000: 3-2 || AL5: 2025 || AL6: 2022
6-7 Park Slope NYBC (New York) - 6000: 2-3
6-6 Passaic NJBC - 6000: 1-1
6-7 Pawtucket RIBC - 7000: 1-2
6-8 Richmond Hill NYBC (New York) - 6000: 1-3
6-5 Rochester Hills MIBC - 7000: 1-0
6-7 Scranton PABC - 7000: 1-2 || AL8: 2033
6-7 Somerton PABC (Philadelphia) - 6000: 1-2 || AL6: 2024
6-8 Somerville MABC - 7000: 1-3 || AL7: 2026
6-7 Southfield MIBC - 7000: 2-3
6-6 Tremont NYBC (New York) - 6000: 2-2 || AL7: 2030
6-7 Wilmington DEBC - 7000: 1-2 || AL6: 2021
6-8 Wyoming MIBC - 7000: 0-2
6-8 Youngstown OHBC - 6000: 0-2

7-7 Bay Ridge NYBC (New York) - 5000: 1-1
7-7 Bayonne NJBC - 6000: 1-1
7-8 Bedford Park NYBC (New York) - 5000: 1-2
7-5 Bristol CTBC - 6000: 3-1
7-4 Bustleton PABC (Philadelphia) - 5000: 4-1 || AL6: 2029 || AL7: 2028
7-5 Coney Island NYBC (New York) - 5000: 2-0
7-5 East Orange NJBC - 6000: 3-1 || AL7: 2032
7-8 Flatlands NYBC (New York) - 5000: 1-2
7-4 Frederick MDBC - 6000: 3-0 || AL7: 2023
7-8 Hamilton OHBC - 6000: 0-1
7-7 Haverhill MABC - 6000: 3-3
7-8 Kensington NYBC (New York) - 5000: 2-3 || AL8: 2026
7-8 Lorain OHBC - 6000: 0-1
7-6 Maspeth NYBC (New York) - 5000: 2-1 || AL8: 2025
7-5 Meriden CTBC - 6000: 3-1
7-5 Mott Haven NYBC (New York) - 5000: 3-1 || AL7: 2024 || AL8: 2023
7-4 Northern Woods OHBC (Columbus) - 5000: 4-1 || AL6: 2028 || AL7: 2021 || AL8: 2020
7-8 Overbrook PABC (Philadelphia) - 5000: 1-2
7-7 Ozone Park NYBC (New York) - 5000: 2-2
7-4 Portland MEBC - 6000: 4-1 || AL8: 2028
7-4 Queens Village NYBC (New York) - 5000: 3-0
7-7 Rockville MDBC - 6000: 1-1
7-8 Schenectady NYBC - 6000: 0-1
7-6 Snacks-Guion Creek INBC (Indianapolis) - 5000: 2-1 || AL6: 2025
7-6 Springfield OHBC - 6000: 5-4 || AL5: 2029 || AL7: 2018, 2022, 2027
7-5 Taylor MIBC - 6000: 2-0
7-7 Terre Haute INBC - 6000: 3-3
7-5 Union City NJBC - 6000: 3-1
7-7 University Heights NYBC (New York) - 5000: 2-2
7-5 Utica NYBC - 6000: 5-3 || AL5: 2023
7-6 Vineland NJBC - 6000: 2-1 || AL8: 2019
7-7 Waltham MABC - 6000: 1-1

8-8 Anderson INBC - 5000: 0-0
8-7 Battle Creek MIBC - 5000: 1-0 || AL8: 2031
8-8 Bowie MDBC - 5000: 0-0
8-8 Chicopee MABC - 5000: 0-0
8-4 Dearborn Heights MIBC - 5000: 4-0 || AL8: 2022
8-6 Elkhart INBC - 5000: 3-1
8-8 Elyria OHBC - 5000: 1-1
8-8 Gaithersburg MDBC - 5000: 1-1
8-5 Hempstead NYBC - 5000: 3-0
8-7 Hoboken NJBC - 5000: 3-2
8-8 Kettering OHBC - 5000: 1-1
8-5 Lakewood OHBC - 5000: 3-0
8-7 Lancaster PABC - 5000: 1-0 || AL8: 2032
8-5 Malden MABC - 5000: 4-1
8-5 Medford MABC - 5000: 6-3 || AL4: 2028 || AL6: 2023 || AL7: 2019 || AL8: 2018
8-8 Milford CTBC - 5000: 2-2 || AL8: 2027
8-5 New Brunswick Scarlet Knights - 5000: 3-0 || AL6: 2033 || AL8: 2029
8-6 Niagara Falls NYBC - 5000: 4-2 || AL6: 2026 || AL7: 2025 || AL8: 2024
8-7 Noblesville INBC - 5000: 1-0
8-8 Novi MIBC - 5000: 1-1
8-7 Peabody MABC - 5000: 2-1
8-6 Perth Amboy NJBC - 5000: 4-2
8-3 Pontiac MIBC - 5000: 5-0
8-6 Revere MABC - 5000: 2-0 || AL8: 2030
8-5 Royal Oak MIBC - 5000: 4-1 || AL6: 2030 || AL7: 2029
8-8 Saginaw MIBC - 5000: 0-0
8-8 St Clair Shores MIBC - 5000: 2-2
8-4 Taunton MABC - 5000: 4-0 || AL6: 2031
8-7 Troy NYBC - 5000: 2-1
8-7 West Haven CTBC - 5000: 1-0
8-8 Weymouth MABC - 5000: 1-1
8-6 White Plains NYBC - 5000: 2-0 || AL8: 2021

Last edited by ahingaming; Yesterday at 05:39 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-02-2020, 05:31 PM   #4
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
Cotton League Teams

Origin League-Current League Team Name (City) - Stadium Size: Promotions-Relegations || BAC Playoffs || BAC Finals || BAC Titles || League Titles || Tournament Finals || Tournamnet Titles

1-1 Albuquerque NMBC - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2030
1-2 Alief TXBC (Houston) - 26000: 3-4
1-1 Anchorage AKBC - 29000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || CC Finals: 0-1
1-1 Arlington Rangers - 36000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || CPL: 2018, 2026 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2020
1-2 Aurora COBC - 32000: 1-2 || CC Finals: 0-1
1-1 Austin Longhorns - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || CC Finals: 2-0 || CC: 2018, 2019
1-2 Colorado Springs COBC - 41000: 0-1 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2027
1-1 Corpus Christi TXBC - 30000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || CPL: 2028
1-1 Dallas Stars - 26000: 3-3 || CL2: 2029
1-1 Dallas Mavericks - 39000: 0-0
1-1 Dallas Cowboys - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || CC Finals: 0-1
1-1 Denver Rockies - 50000: 0-0
1-1 El Paso TXBC - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 9 || BAC Finals: 1-1 || BAC: 2022 || CPL: 2020, 2022, 2023, 2027
1-1 Fort Worth Horned Frogs - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || CPL: 2024, 2025 || CL2: 2021
1-2 Franklin Park TXBC (Austin) - 26000: 0-1 || CC Finals: 1-1 || CC: 2023
1-1 Highland Hills TXBC (San Antonio) - 29000: 0-0 || CC Finals: 0-2
1-1 Houston Rockets - 46000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || CL2: 2033
1-1 Houston Astros - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2026
1-2 Houston Texans - 50000: 2-3 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || CL2: 2023
1-1 Mesa AZBC - 43000: 3-3 || CL2: 2031
1-1 New Orleans Saints - 34000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || CL2: 2028
1-1 Oklahoma City OKBC - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 1
1-1 Omaha NEBC - 40000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || CPL: 2019
1-2 Phoenix Suns - 32000: 2-3
1-1 Phoenix Cardinals - 48000: 1-1 || CL2: 2026
1-1 Phoenix Diamondbacks - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 9 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || CPL: 2029, 2031, 2032, 2033 || CC Finals: 0-1
1-1 Prospect Hill TXBC (San Antonio) - 44000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || CC Finals: 0-1
1-1 San Antonio Spurs - 50000: 2-2 || CL2: 2032
1-1 Seattle Mariners - 50000: 4-4 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || CPL: 2030 || CL2: 2027 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2032
1-1 Tucson Wildcats - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1
1-1 Tulsa OKBC - 39000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || CPL: 2021 || CC Finals: 1-1 || CC: 2029
1-1 Wichita KSBC - 38000: 2-2 || CL2: 2019 || CC Finals: 0-1

2-3 Amarillo TXBC - 19000: 1-2
2-1 Baton Rouge Tigers - 22000: 2-1 || CC Finals: 0-1
2-2 Boise IDBC - 20000: 3-3 || CL2: 2025 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2025
2-2 Brownsville TXBC - 17000: 3-3 || CL3: 2020
2-2 Casas Adobes AZBC (Tucson) - 17000: 0-0
2-2 Chandler AZBC - 23000: 1-1
2-2 Denver Broncos - 20000: 0-0 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2024
2-2 Garland TXBC - 22000: 3-3
2-2 Gilbert AZBC - 20000: 2-2
2-2 Glendale AZBC - 22000: 2-2 || CL3: 2033 || CL4: 2030
2-2 Grand Prairie TXBC - 17000: 2-2 || CL4: 2029
2-3 Irving TXBC - 21000: 4-5 || CL4: 2031, 2033
2-5 Laredo TXBC - 23000: 1-4 || CL4: 2024
2-1 Lincoln Cornhuskers - 25000: 4-3 || CL2: 2018 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2033
2-2 Little Rock ARBC - 19000: 2-2
2-1 Lower Valley TXBC (El Paso) - 21000: 2-1
2-2 Lubbock Red Raiders - 22000: 1-1
2-1 Meridian Avenue Corridor OKBC (Oklahoma City) - 19000: 1-0 || CL2: 2020
2-2 Overland Park KSBC - 17000: 3-3 || CL3: 2019
2-2 Paradise Hills NMBC (Albuquerque) - 18000: 3-3
2-3 Phoenix Coyotes - 18000: 1-2
2-1 Plano TXBC - 25000: 3-2 || CC Finals: 0-1
2-2 Salt Lake City Utes - 18000: 2-2
2-1 Scottsdale AZBC - 21000: 1-0 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2022
2-2 Seattle Seahawks - 20000: 2-2 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2028
2-2 Sharpstown TXBC (Houston) - 20000: 2-2
2-2 Shreveport LABC - 19000: 1-1 || CL2: 2024 || CC Finals: 0-1
2-2 Spokane WABC - 20000: 3-3 || CC Finals: 0-1
2-2 Summerfields TXBC (Fort Worth) - 24000: 2-2 || CL3: 2031
2-2 Tacoma WABC - 19000: 3-3 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2021
2-3 Vance Jackson TXBC (San Antonio) - 16000: 2-3
2-2 West University TXBC (Austin) - 17000: 2-2 || CL2: 2022, 2030

3-4 Alamo Farmsteads Babcock Road TXBC (San Antonio) - 13000: 1-2
3-4 Bellevue WABC - 12000: 1-2 || CL3: 2021
3-5 Briargate COBC (Colorado Springs) - 13000: 1-3
3-3 Brookside OKBC (Tulsa) - 13000: 0-0
3-3 Chisholm Creek KSBC (Wichita) - 12000: 1-1 || CC Finals: 0-1
3-5 Denver Nuggets - 13000: 1-3
3-3 Dobson Ranch AZBC (Mesa) - 14000: 2-2
3-2 Elkhorn NEBC (Omaha) - 13000: 1-0 || CL3: 2027
3-3 Far North Dallas TXBC (Dallas) - 14000: 3-3 || CL3: 2026 || CL4: 2019
3-7 Fort Collins COBC - 14000: 1-5
3-3 Hollow Hills TXBC (Arlington) - 12000: 1-1
3-2 Kansas City KSBC - 14000: 3-2
3-4 Killeen TXBC - 12000: 2-3 || CL4: 2022, 2027
3-3 Kingwood TXBC (Houston) - 13000: 1-1
3-4 Lakewood COBC - 14000: 2-3
3-3 Las Tierras TXBC (El Paso) - 14000: 5-5 || CL3: 2022, 2028
3-4 Maryvale AZBC (Phoenix) - 14000: 2-3
3-2 McAllen TXBC - 12000: 1-0
3-4 McKinney TXBC - 13000: 4-5 || CL4: 2025, 2032
3-3 Mesquite TXBC - 13000: 3-3 || CL4: 2028
3-2 Olathe KSBC - 12000: 3-2 || CL3: 2029
3-3 Pasadena TXBC - 14000: 2-2 || CL3: 2024, 2032
3-2 Peoria AZBC - 15000: 2-1 || CC Finals: 0-1
3-6 Seattle Huskies - 13000: 1-4
3-4 Tempe Sun Devils - 16000: 1-2
3-3 The Village OKBC (Oklahoma City) - 12000: 2-2
3-6 Topeka KSBC - 12000: 2-5
3-3 Vancouver WABC - 16000: 1-1
3-3 Waco Bears - 12000: 2-2 || CL3: 2030
3-5 Wedgewood TXBC (Fort Worth) - 16000: 0-2
3-3 West Valley City UTBC - 12000: 3-3 || CL3: 2023, 2025
3-3 Westgate Heights NMBC (Albuquerque) - 12000: 3-3 || CL3: 2018

4-8 Abilene TXBC - 11000: 0-4
4-4 Arvada COBC - 10000: 2-2
4-6 Beaumont TXBC - 11000: 1-3
4-3 Billings MTBC - 10000: 1-0 || CL4: 2021
4-7 Carrollton TXBC - 11000: 1-4
4-6 Centennial COBC - 10000: 1-3 || CL5: 2019
4-4 Clear Lake TXBC (Houston) - 9000: 2-2
4-5 Denton TXBC - 11000: 1-2
4-7 Diamond Hill Jarvis TXBC (Fort Worth) - 9000: 1-4 || CL4: 2018
4-5 Drexel Heights AZBC (Tucson) - 11000: 0-1
4-3 Everett WABC - 10000: 3-2
4-8 Flour Bluff TXBC (Corpus Christi) - 10000: 0-4
4-4 Frisco TXBC - 11000: 2-2 || CL4: 2020
4-3 Gateway Green Valley Ranch COBC (Aurora) - 10000: 1-0
4-5 Greater Fondren Southwest TXBC (Houston) - 10000: 1-2
4-3 Lafayette LABC - 12000: 1-0
4-7 Midland TXBC - 11000: 0-3
4-7 New Orleans Pelicans - 11000: 0-3
4-3 Norman Sooners - 11000: 3-2 || CC Finals: 1-0 || CC: 2031
4-8 Northside Northline TXBC (Houston) - 11000: 0-4
4-6 Paradise Valley AZBC (Phoenix) - 9000: 2-4
4-3 Powers COBC (Colorado Springs) - 9000: 2-1
4-5 Preston Hollow TXBC (Dallas) - 11000: 2-3
4-4 Provo UTBC - 11000: 1-1
4-4 Pueblo COBC - 10000: 3-3
4-3 Surprise AZBC - 11000: 3-2
4-4 The Groves AZBC (Mesa) - 9000: 1-1
4-5 Thornton COBC - 11000: 1-2
4-4 West Jordan UTBC - 10000: 1-1
4-3 Westminster COBC - 10000: 2-1 || CL5: 2029
4-5 Wichita Falls TXBC - 10000: 0-1
4-3 Windsor Park TXBC (Austin) - 9000: 1-0

5-5 Abbott Loop AKBC (Anchorage) - 9000: 1-1
5-6 Bemis Park NEBC (Omaha) - 9000: 0-1
5-7 Boulder Buffaloes - 9000: 2-4
5-5 Broken Arrow OKBC - 9000: 1-1
5-4 Cielo Vista TXBC (El Paso) - 8000: 3-2
5-3 College Station Aggies - 9000: 4-2 || CL5: 2026
5-5 Deer Valley AZBC (Phoenix) - 8000: 2-2 || CL6: 2033
5-6 Dellview Area TXBC (San Antonio) - 8000: 2-3 || CL7: 2031
5-3 Eldridge West Oaks TXBC (Houston) - 8000: 3-1 || CL4: 2023 || CL5: 2021
5-7 Far North Plano TXBC (Plano) - 8000: 1-3
5-7 Federal Way WABC - 8000: 2-4
5-7 Greeley COBC - 9000: 1-3
5-8 Historic Midtown KSBC (Wichita) - 8000: 0-3
5-7 Kent WABC - 9000: 0-2
5-6 Las Cruces NMBC - 9000: 1-2
5-6 Lawrence Jayhawks - 8000: 0-1
5-7 Lawton OKBC - 9000: 1-3
5-3 Lewisville TXBC - 9000: 3-1 || CL5: 2022
5-5 Odessa TXBC - 9000: 1-1
5-4 Orem UTBC - 8000: 2-1
5-8 Pearland TXBC - 9000: 2-5 || CL5: 2025
5-5 Renton WABC - 9000: 1-1 || CL5: 2018
5-6 Richardson TXBC - 9000: 3-4 || CL5: 2020 || CL6: 2019
5-8 Rio Rancho NMBC - 8000: 3-6
5-7 Round Rock TXBC - 9000: 1-3
5-6 San Angelo TXBC - 9000: 2-3
5-7 Spokane Valley WABC - 8000: 1-3
5-7 Springdale OKBC (Tulsa) - 8000: 1-3
5-4 Tyler TXBC - 9000: 2-1 || CL6: 2026
5-5 West A NEBC (Lincoln) - 8000: 3-3
5-5 Yakima WABC - 9000: 1-1
5-4 Yuma AZBC - 9000: 4-3 || CL5: 2033 || CL6: 2022

6-8 Allen TXBC - 8000: 1-3
6-4 Auburn WABC - 7000: 2-0
6-4 Avondale AZBC - 7000: 4-2 || CL6: 2025
6-8 Baytown TXBC - 7000: 1-3
6-5 Belle Isle OKBC (Oklahoma City) - 7000: 2-1 || CL6: 2018
6-7 Bellingham WABC - 8000: 2-3
6-5 Bryan TXBC - 7000: 2-1 || CL5: 2030
6-7 Capitol Hill WABC (Seattle) - 7000: 1-2
6-7 Cedar Crest TXBC (Dallas) - 7000: 0-1
6-8 Edinburg TXBC - 7000: 1-3
6-4 Edmond OKBC - 8000: 3-1
6-5 Far Greater Northside TXBC (Fort Worth) - 7000: 2-1 || CL5: 2023
6-4 Fayetteville Razorbacks - 7000: 3-1 || CL5: 2031
6-8 Fort Smith ARBC - 8000: 1-3
6-8 Heritage TXBC (San Antonio) - 7000: 0-2
6-6 Kennewick WABC - 7000: 1-1
6-6 Lake Charles LABC - 7000: 2-2
6-6 League City TXBC - 8000: 2-2
6-6 Longmont COBC - 8000: 2-2 || CL8: 2032
6-7 Longview TXBC - 8000: 0-1
6-4 Meridian IDBC - 7000: 3-1 || CL6: 2030
6-7 Mission TXBC - 7000: 1-2
6-8 Montbello COBC (Denver) - 7000: 0-2
6-8 Nampa IDBC - 8000: 1-3
6-4 North Mountain AZBC (Phoenix) - 7000: 3-1 || CL4: 2026
6-5 Ogden UTBC - 8000: 1-0 || CL6: 2021
6-5 Pharr TXBC - 7000: 2-1 || CL7: 2020
6-6 Sandy UTBC - 8000: 0-0
6-7 South Belt Ellington TXBC (Houston) - 7000: 1-2 || CL8: 2033
6-7 St George UTBC - 7000: 1-2
6-6 Sugar Land TXBC - 7000: 2-2 || CL7: 2023
6-4 West Oak Hill TXBC (Austin) - 7000: 3-1 || CL5: 2024 || CL6: 2023

7-3 Album Park TXBC (El Paso) - 6000: 5-1 || CL6: 2028 || CL7: 2027
7-5 Alhambra AZBC (Phoenix) - 5000: 4-2
7-8 Bossier City LABC - 6000: 0-1
7-8 Camelback East AZBC (Phoenix) - 6000: 2-3
7-4 Flagstaff AZBC - 6000: 4-1
7-5 Flower Mound TXBC - 6000: 3-1 || CL6: 2032
7-6 Golfcrest Bellfort Reveille TXBC (Houston) - 6000: 3-2
7-6 Goodyear AZBC - 6000: 3-2
7-6 Greater Uptown TXBC (Houston) - 6000: 2-1
7-8 Gulfton TXBC (Houston) - 5000: 1-2
7-8 Harlingen TXBC - 6000: 0-1
7-8 Jonesboro ARBC - 6000: 1-2
7-5 Kenner LABC - 6000: 3-1 || CL7: 2032
7-8 Layton UTBC - 6000: 0-1
7-8 Loveland COBC - 6000: 1-2
7-6 Marysville WABC - 6000: 2-1 || CL8: 2030
7-5 Memorial TXBC (Houston) - 5000: 3-1 || CL8: 2019
7-7 Missoula MTBC - 6000: 2-2 || CL7: 2018 || CL8: 2026
7-4 Missouri City TXBC - 6000: 4-1 || CL5: 2027 || CL7: 2025 || CL8: 2024
7-6 North Little Rock ARBC - 6000: 3-2 || CL7: 2033 || CL8: 2023
7-7 North Richland Hills TXBC - 6000: 2-2
7-6 North Scottsdale AZBC (Phoenix) - 5000: 2-1 || CL8: 2027
7-6 Palm Heights TXBC (San Antonio) - 6000: 2-1 || CL7: 2029
7-8 Santa Fe NMBC - 6000: 2-3
7-7 Shawnee KSBC - 6000: 2-2 || CL6: 2024
7-8 Springdale ARBC - 6000: 1-2
7-5 Tanque Verde AZBC (Tucson) - 6000: 3-1
7-4 Taylor Ranch NMBC (Albuquerque) - 6000: 6-3 || CL5: 2032 || CL6: 2031
7-6 Temple TXBC - 6000: 2-1
7-8 Victoria TXBC - 6000: 0-1
7-8 Winnetka Heights TXBC (Dallas) - 6000: 1-2
7-8 Woodlake Briarmeadow TXBC (Houston) - 5000: 0-1

8-8 Bellevue NEBC - 5000: 2-2 || CL7: 2021 || CL8: 2020
8-3 Broomfield COBC - 5000: 5-0 || CL6: 2029 || CL7: 2028
8-6 Buckeye AZBC - 5000: 4-2 || CL7: 2022
8-8 Casper WYBC - 5000: 2-2
8-7 Cheyenne WYBC - 5000: 4-3 || CL7: 2026 || CL8: 2021
8-5 Conroe TXBC - 5000: 4-1
8-7 Conway ARBC - 5000: 2-1
8-8 East Oak Hill TXBC (Austin) - 5000: 0-0
8-5 Euless TXBC - 5000: 3-0
8-7 Grand Junction COBC - 5000: 1-0
8-4 Great Falls MTBC - 5000: 6-2 || CL6: 2020 || CL7: 2019
8-4 Highland Park TXBC (San Antonio) - 5000: 4-0 || CL7: 2024
8-7 Idaho Falls IDBC - 5000: 1-0 || CL8: 2029
8-4 Lake Havasu City AZBC - 5000: 5-1 || CL8: 2028
8-6 Lake Highlands TXBC (Dallas) - 5000: 2-0
8-7 Lakewood WABC - 5000: 1-0
8-6 Manhattan Wildcats - 5000: 5-3 || CL8: 2018
8-7 Mansfield TXBC - 5000: 1-0
8-8 Midwest City OKBC - 5000: 1-1
8-8 Moore OKBC - 5000: 1-1
8-6 New Braunfels TXBC - 5000: 3-1 || CL7: 2030 || CL8: 2022
8-5 Northwest Crossing TXBC (San Antonio) - 5000: 4-1
8-8 Oak Lawn TXBC (Dallas) - 5000: 0-0
8-7 Pasco WABC - 5000: 1-0 || CL8: 2031
8-6 Pocatello IDBC - 5000: 2-0
8-6 Port Arthur TXBC - 5000: 4-2
8-5 Redmond WABC - 5000: 3-0
8-7 Rogers ARBC - 5000: 2-1
8-5 Rowlett TXBC - 5000: 3-0
8-4 Shoreline WABC - 5000: 4-0 || CL5: 2028 || CL6: 2027 || CL8: 2025
8-6 South Jordan UTBC - 5000: 3-1
8-8 Taylorsville UTBC - 5000: 1-1

Last edited by ahingaming; Yesterday at 05:38 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-02-2020, 05:32 PM   #5
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
Orange League Teams

Origin League-Current League Team Name (City) - Stadium Size: Promotions-Relegations || BAC Playoffs || BAC Finals || BAC Titles || League Titles || Tournament Finals || Tournamnet Titles

1-1 Atlanta Braves - 42000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 3
1-1 Beach Haven FLBC (Jacksonville) - 27000: 1-1 || OL2: 2026 || OJ Finals: 0-1
1-1 Birmingham ALBC - 21000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || OL2: 2031
1-1 Charlotte Hornets - 24000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1
1-1 Charlotte Panthers - 50000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || OPL: 2025, 2026 || OL2: 2023 || OJ Finals: 0-1
1-2 Chicago Blackhawks - 26000: 0-1 || OJ Finals: 0-1
1-1 Chicago Bulls - 33000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || OJ Finals: 0-2
1-1 Chicago Bears - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || OPL: 2029 || OJ Finals: 2-0 || OJ: 2019, 2029
1-1 Chicago Cubs - 50000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || OL2: 2022 || OJ Finals: 0-1
1-1 Chicago White Sox - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 6 || OPL: 2023, 2033 || OJ Finals: 0-1
1-2 Colonial Yorkshire TNBC (Memphis) - 21000: 3-4 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || OJ Finals: 0-1
1-1 Durham Blue Devils - 22000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || OJ Finals: 0-1
1-1 Greensboro NCBC - 26000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1
1-1 Hialeah FLBC - 22000: 2-2 || OJ Finals: 0-2
1-1 Jacksonville Jaguars - 50000: 2-2 || OL2: 2028
1-1 Kansas City Royals - 45000: 0-0
1-1 Lexington-Fayette Wildcats - 29000: 4-4 || OL2: 2024, 2033 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2024
1-2 Louisville Cardinals - 50000: 2-3 || OL2: 2019
1-1 Madison Badgers - 23000: 2-2
1-2 Memphis Grizzlies - 50000: 2-3 || OL3: 2033
1-2 Miami Marlins - 39000: 2-3 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || OL2: 2021
1-1 Milwaukee Brewers - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 9 || OPL: 2024, 2027, 2028, 2030, 2031 || OJ Finals: 2-1 || OJ: 2028, 2032
1-1 Minneapolis Twins - 38000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || OPL: 2020, 2021, 2032 || OJ Finals: 0-1
1-1 Nashville Predators - 20000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || BAC Finals: 1-1 || BAC: 2018 || OPL: 2019 || OJ Finals: 2-0 || OJ: 2020, 2021
1-1 Nashville Titans - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 2
1-1 Orlando FLBC - 23000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || OPL: 2018
1-1 Raleigh Hurricanes - 40000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2018
1-1 St Louis Cardinals - 31000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2
1-1 St Paul MNBC - 28000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || OPL: 2022
1-1 St Petersburg FLBC - 24000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || OL3: 2023 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2025
1-1 Tampa Rays - 33000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || BAC Finals: 1-0 || BAC: 2026 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2026
1-1 Winston-Salem Demon Deacons - 22000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2

2-3 Atlanta Falcons - 14000: 2-3
2-2 Augusta GABC - 19000: 3-3 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2027
2-3 Aurora ILBC - 19000: 0-1 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2031
2-3 Cape Coral FLBC - 15000: 1-2
2-2 Chattanooga TNBC - 16000: 1-1
2-3 Columbus GABC - 18000: 1-2
2-2 Des Moines IABC - 20000: 2-2
2-3 Fayetteville NCBC - 20000: 2-3
2-1 Fort Lauderdale FLBC - 16000: 2-1
2-3 Golden Glades the Woods FLBC (Jacksonville) - 18000: 1-2 || OJ Finals: 0-1
2-2 Hollywood FLBC - 14000: 1-1
2-2 Huntsville ALBC - 18000: 3-3 || OL3: 2032
2-1 Jackson MSBC - 17000: 3-2 || OL2: 2020, 2027
2-3 Joliet ILBC - 14000: 2-3 || OL3: 2025 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2030
2-2 Kansas City Chiefs - 15000: 1-1
2-2 Knoxville Volunteers - 17000: 3-3 || OL2: 2018
2-1 Little Village ILBC (Chicago) - 15000: 4-3
2-3 Logan Square ILBC (Chicago) - 17000: 2-3 || OL4: 2026
2-2 Milwaukee Bucks - 19000: 2-2 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2022
2-1 Mobile ALBC - 19000: 3-2 || OL3: 2019
2-3 Montgomery ALBC - 20000: 1-2
2-2 Naperville ILBC - 14000: 3-3 || OL2: 2025
2-2 Pembroke Pines FLBC - 15000: 2-2 || OL3: 2020
2-2 Port St Lucie FLBC - 16000: 2-2
2-2 Prosperity Church Road NCBC (Charlotte) - 16000: 1-1 || OJ Finals: 0-1
2-2 Rockford ILBC - 15000: 2-2
2-3 Sioux Falls SDBC - 15000: 1-2
2-2 Springfield MOBC - 15000: 1-1
2-2 Tallahassee Seminoles - 18000: 1-1 || OL2: 2029
2-1 Valley Station KYBC (Louisville) - 19000: 3-2
2-2 West Rogers Park ILBC (Chicago) - 13000: 1-1 || OL3: 2028
2-2 White Haven Coro Lake TNBC (Memphis) - 14000: 4-4 || OL2: 2030, 2032

3-5 Albany Park ILBC (Chicago) - 11000: 1-3
3-5 Athens-Clarke Bulldogs - 11000: 1-3
3-5 Bay View WIBC (Milwaukee) - 13000: 1-3
3-2 Cary NCBC - 13000: 2-1 || OL3: 2021 || OJ Finals: 0-1
3-4 Cedar Rapids IABC - 12000: 2-3
3-3 Charleston SCBC - 12000: 0-0
3-3 Clarksville TNBC - 13000: 2-2 || OL3: 2027
3-4 Clearwater FLBC - 10000: 1-2
3-3 Columbia Tigers - 10000: 1-1
3-5 Columbia Gamecocks - 12000: 2-4 || OL4: 2020
3-5 Coral Springs FLBC - 12000: 0-2
3-2 East Arlington FLBC (Jacksonville) - 10000: 4-3 || OL4: 2022
3-3 Elgin ILBC - 10000: 3-3 || OL3: 2018
3-6 Gainesville Gators - 12000: 1-4
3-6 Hillsborough NCBC (Raleigh) - 13000: 3-6
3-5 Independence MOBC - 11000: 2-4 || OL6: 2029
3-3 Miami Dolphins - 13000: 2-2
3-2 Miami Gardens FLBC - 10000: 1-0
3-4 Minneapolis Vikings - 12000: 0-1
3-7 Miramar FLBC - 12000: 1-5
3-2 Murfreesboro TNBC - 10000: 2-1 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2033
3-3 Okolona KYBC (Louisville) - 13000: 4-4
3-4 Peoria ILBC - 11000: 1-2 || OL4: 2023
3-3 Rochester MNBC - 10000: 5-5 || OL4: 2033
3-3 Savannah GABC - 13000: 2-2 || OL3: 2026
3-3 South Austin ILBC (Chicago) - 10000: 3-3 || OL3: 2022 || OL4: 2032 || OJ Finals: 1-0 || OJ: 2023
3-4 South India Mound MOBC (Kansas City) - 10000: 1-2
3-4 Springfield ILBC - 11000: 0-1
3-2 St Louis Blues - 10000: 2-1 || OL4: 2019
3-3 Tampa Buccaneers - 11000: 1-1
3-3 Vanderbilt Commodores (Nashville) - 13000: 1-1 || OL3: 2029
3-3 Wilmington NCBC - 10000: 2-2

4-2 Archer Heights ILBC (Chicago) - 9000: 4-2 || OL3: 2024
4-5 Atlanta Hawks - 9000: 0-1
4-7 Aycock NCBC (Greensboro) - 8000: 0-3
4-5 Blueberry Hill KYBC (Lexington) - 9000: 3-4 || OL5: 2019
4-2 Cordova Appling TNBC (Memphis) - 8000: 4-2 || OL3: 2030 || OL4: 2021
4-2 Davenport IABC - 9000: 3-1
4-4 Davie FLBC - 9000: 1-1
4-3 Deltona FLBC - 8000: 2-1 || OL5: 2031
4-4 Duluth MNBC - 8000: 2-2
4-3 Fargo NDBC - 10000: 2-1
4-3 Green Bay Packers - 10000: 2-1 || OL4: 2018, 2027
4-3 High Point NCBC - 10000: 3-2
4-5 Kenosha WIBC - 9000: 0-1
4-2 Lake View ILBC (Chicago) - 8000: 2-0
4-4 Lakeland FLBC - 9000: 2-2 || OL5: 2023
4-5 Lee's Summit MOBC - 9000: 2-3
4-3 Little Havan FLBC (Miami) - 8000: 2-1
4-4 Miami Beach FLBC - 8000: 3-3 || OL4: 2031
4-5 Minneapolis Timberwolves - 8000: 3-4 || OL6: 2025, 2033
4-4 North Charleston SCBC - 9000: 1-1
4-6 Palm Bay FLBC - 10000: 1-3
4-3 Payne Phalen MNBC (St Paul) - 9000: 3-2
4-6 Pompano Beach FLBC - 9000: 4-6 || OL5: 2026 || OL6: 2024
4-7 Provincetowne NCBC (Charlotte) - 9000: 1-4
4-6 Rogers Park ILBC (Chicago) - 8000: 0-2
4-5 Roswell GABC - 8000: 2-3
4-4 Sandalwood FLBC (Jacksonville) - 8000: 1-1
4-5 Sandy Springs GABC - 9000: 1-2
4-7 Tuscaloosa ALBC - 9000: 0-3
4-5 Wade NCBC (Raleigh) - 8000: 0-1
4-3 Waukegan ILBC - 8000: 2-1 || OL4: 2029 || OL5: 2025
4-3 West Palm Beach FLBC - 9000: 2-1

5-8 Albany GABC - 7000: 0-3
5-6 Arlington Heights ILBC - 7000: 1-2
5-3 Asheville NCBC - 8000: 3-1
5-7 Bloomington ILBC - 7000: 0-2
5-8 Bloomington MNBC - 8000: 1-4
5-5 Boca Raton FLBC - 8000: 0-0
5-8 Brooklyn Park MNBC - 7000: 0-3
5-4 Champaign ILBC - 8000: 4-3
5-7 Cicero ILBC - 8000: 1-3 || OL8: 2030
5-8 Concord NCBC - 7000: 0-3
5-6 Decatur ILBC - 7000: 0-1
5-6 Deerfield Beach FLBC - 7000: 2-3
5-8 Englewood ILBC (Chicago) - 7000: 2-5 || OL5: 2020
5-5 Evanston Wildcats - 7000: 2-2 || OL6: 2028
5-5 Fern Creek KYBC (Louisville) - 7000: 1-1
5-4 Greenville NCBC - 8000: 2-1 || OL4: 2025
5-5 Gresham ILBC (Chicago) - 7000: 2-2 || OL5: 2029
5-8 Hidden Valley NCBC (Charlotte) - 7000: 0-3
5-5 Hoover ALBC - 8000: 2-2
5-8 Johns Creek GABC - 7000: 0-3
5-7 Largo FLBC - 7000: 1-3 || OL6: 2020
5-2 Lincoln Village WIBC (Milwaukee) - 7000: 4-1 || OL3: 2031
5-8 Melbourne FLBC - 7000: 1-4
5-8 Nashville TNBC - 7000: 1-4 || OL5: 2021
5-6 O'Fallon MOBC - 7000: 0-1
5-5 Palm Coast FLBC - 7000: 2-2
5-5 Plantation FLBC - 8000: 4-4 || OL6: 2019 || OL7: 2030
5-4 Racine WIBC - 7000: 1-0
5-4 Schaumburg ILBC - 7000: 3-2
5-8 Sioux City IABC - 8000: 2-5 || OL5: 2018
5-8 St Joseph MOBC - 7000: 2-5
5-5 Sunrise Panthers - 8000: 2-2 || OL7: 2032

6-8 Appleton WIBC - 7000: 0-2
6-7 Bolingbrook ILBC - 7000: 0-1
6-4 Boynton Beach FLBC - 6000: 4-2 || OL6: 2030 || OL7: 2029
6-5 Brighton Park ILBC (Chicago) - 6000: 2-1
6-6 Dothan ALBC - 6000: 2-2
6-7 Eagan MNBC - 6000: 1-2
6-4 Eau Claire WIBC - 6000: 2-0 || OL5: 2022
6-6 Fort Myers FLBC - 6000: 1-1
6-6 Franklin TNBC - 6000: 1-1
6-6 Gastonia NCBC - 7000: 0-0
6-5 Gulfport MSBC - 6000: 3-2 || OL6: 2027 || OL7: 2025
6-4 Hickory Ridge South Riverdale TNBC (Memphis) - 6000: 2-0 || OL6: 2021
6-5 Iowa City Hawkeyes - 6000: 4-3 || OL5: 2028
6-4 Jackson TNBC - 6000: 4-2
6-4 Jacksonville NCBC - 7000: 2-0
6-8 Janesville WIBC - 6000: 0-2
6-8 Johnson City TNBC - 6000: 0-2
6-8 Lauderhill FLBC - 6000: 0-2
6-7 Mount Pleasant SCBC - 6000: 1-2
6-3 Oshkosh WIBC - 6000: 7-4 || OL4: 2028, 2030
6-7 Palatine ILBC - 6000: 1-2
6-6 Plymouth MNBC - 7000: 1-1
6-5 Rapid City SDBC - 6000: 2-1
6-6 Rock Hill SCBC - 6000: 1-1
6-8 Skokie ILBC - 6000: 0-2
6-6 South Shore ILBC (Chicago) - 6000: 2-2 || OL6: 2022
6-6 St Charles MOBC - 6000: 2-2
6-4 St Cloud MNBC - 6000: 4-2 || OL4: 2024
6-8 Warner Robins GABC - 6000: 0-2
6-4 Waterloo IABC - 6000: 4-2
6-8 Waukesha WIBC - 7000: 1-3 || OL7: 2019
6-5 Weston FLBC - 6000: 2-1 || OL6: 2018

7-7 Alpharetta GABC - 5000: 1-1
7-6 Ames Cyclones - 5000: 3-2 || OL7: 2018
7-8 Bismarck NDBC - 6000: 1-2
7-8 Blaine MNBC - 5000: 1-2
7-4 Bowling Green KYBC - 5000: 3-0 || OL5: 2024
7-7 Burnsville MNBC - 6000: 2-2
7-4 Chapel Hill Tar Heels - 5000: 5-2 || OL5: 2033 || OL6: 2032 || OL7: 2031
7-4 Chimney Lakes FLBC (Jacksonville) - 5000: 3-0
7-7 Coon Rapids MNBC - 6000: 1-1 || OL8: 2028
7-8 Council Bluffs IABC - 6000: 1-2
7-7 Daytona Beach FLBC - 6000: 1-1
7-8 Delray Beach FLBC - 6000: 2-3
7-7 Des Plaines ILBC - 5000: 2-2 || OL8: 2019
7-8 Dubuque IABC - 5000: 1-2
7-6 Eden Prairie MNBC - 6000: 2-1 || OL7: 2033
7-6 Gage Park ILBC (Chicago) - 5000: 2-1
7-6 Greenville SCBC - 5000: 1-0
7-6 Homestead FLBC - 6000: 2-1
7-6 Humboldt Park ILBC (Chicago) - 5000: 2-1
7-7 Jefferson Park ILBC (Chicago) - 5000: 1-1
7-8 Kissimmee FLBC - 5000: 1-2
7-5 Maple Grove MNBC - 6000: 3-1 || OL8: 2024
7-6 North Miami FLBC - 5000: 1-0 || OL7: 2021
7-6 North Port FLBC - 5000: 4-3 || OL6: 2023 || OL7: 2022
7-6 Orland Park ILBC - 5000: 2-1 || OL8: 2032
7-8 Owensboro KYBC - 5000: 1-2
7-8 Portage Park ILBC (Chicago) - 5000: 1-2
7-7 Rocky Mount NCBC - 5000: 3-3 || OL7: 2028
7-7 Tamarac FLBC - 6000: 3-3
7-8 Tinley Park ILBC - 5000: 2-3
7-4 West Allis WIBC - 6000: 4-1 || OL7: 2020
7-6 Woodbury MNBC - 6000: 2-1

8-6 Auburn Tigers - 5000: 3-1
8-4 Bartlett TNBC - 5000: 6-2 || OL5: 2030
8-7 Berwyn ILBC - 5000: 1-0
8-7 Blue Springs MOBC - 5000: 1-0
8-7 Charleston WVBC - 5000: 2-1 || OL7: 2026 || OL8: 2025
8-8 Coconut Creek FLBC - 5000: 0-0
8-7 Decatur ALBC - 5000: 4-3 || OL8: 2018, 2033
8-5 Florissant MOBC - 5000: 4-1
8-4 Grand Forks NDBC - 5000: 5-1 || OL5: 2027
8-5 Hendersonville TNBC - 5000: 3-0 || OL7: 2024 || OL8: 2023
8-7 Hoffman Estates ILBC - 5000: 1-0 || OL8: 2031
8-4 Joplin MOBC - 5000: 5-1 || OL5: 2032 || OL6: 2031
8-7 Jupiter FLBC - 5000: 2-1
8-7 La Crosse WIBC - 5000: 1-0
8-8 Lakeville MNBC - 5000: 1-1 || OL8: 2021
8-7 Margate FLBC - 5000: 2-1
8-8 Marietta GABC - 5000: 1-1
8-6 Mount Prospect ILBC - 5000: 2-0
8-6 Normal ILBC - 5000: 2-0
8-4 Oak Lawn ILBC - 5000: 4-0 || OL6: 2026
8-8 Oak Park ILBC - 5000: 2-2
8-7 Ocala FLBC - 5000: 1-0 || OL8: 2029
8-5 Pensacola FLBC - 5000: 3-0 || OL7: 2023
8-7 Port Orange FLBC - 5000: 1-0
8-7 Sanford FLBC - 5000: 3-2 || OL8: 2022
8-6 Sarasota FLBC - 5000: 2-0
8-4 Smyrna GABC - 5000: 4-0
8-7 St Peters MOBC - 5000: 1-0 || OL8: 2027
8-8 Valdosta GABC - 5000: 1-1
8-7 Wellington FLBC - 5000: 2-1
8-6 West Des Moines IABC - 5000: 4-2 || OL7: 2027 || OL8: 2020, 2026
8-5 Wheaton ILBC - 5000: 4-1

Last edited by ahingaming; Yesterday at 05:38 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-02-2020, 05:32 PM   #6
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
Rose League Teams

Origin League-Current League Team Name (City) - Stadium Size: Promotions-Relegations || BAC Playoffs || BAC Finals || BAC Titles || League Titles || Tournament Finals || Tournamnet Titles

1-1 Anaheim Angels - 33000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 7 || BAC Finals: 2-1 || BAC: 2023, 2033 || RPL: 2023, 2025, 2033 || TOR Finals: 3-0 || TOR: 2024, 2027, 2032
1-1 Bakersfield CABC - 34000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || TOR Finals: 1-0 || TOR: 2030
1-1 Chula Vista CABC - 24000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || TOR Finals: 0-1
1-2 Evergreen CABC (San Jose) - 31000: 1-2 || TOR Finals: 0-1
1-2 Fremont CABC - 21000: 0-1
1-2 Fresno CABC - 49000: 2-3
1-1 Henderson NVBC - 25000: 0-0 || TOR Finals: 0-2
1-1 Honolulu HIBC - 33000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || BAC Finals: 1-0 || BAC: 2032 || TOR Finals: 1-0 || TOR: 2021
1-1 Las Vegas Golden Knights - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 6 || BAC Finals: 2-0 || BAC: 2024, 2028 || RPL: 2024 || TOR Finals: 0-1
1-1 Long Beach CABC - 46000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || RPL: 2029 || TOR Finals: 1-0 || TOR: 2033
1-1 Los Angeles Trojans - 21000: 2-2
1-2 Los Angeles Bruins - 25000: 1-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || TOR Finals: 2-0 || TOR: 2018, 2031
1-1 Los Angeles Kings - 37000: 3-3
1-1 Los Angeles Clippers - 47000: 2-2 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || TOR Finals: 0-1
1-1 Los Angeles Dodgers - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || BAC Finals: 1-0 || BAC: 2027 || RPL: 2019, 2026, 2027
1-1 Los Angeles Lakers - 50000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || BAC Finals: 2-0 || BAC: 2021, 2030 || RPL: 2021 || RL2: 2027
1-1 Los Angeles Rams - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 3 || BAC Finals: 0-1 || RPL: 2022 || TOR Finals: 1-1 || TOR: 2029
1-1 Mira Mesa CABC (San Diego) - 29000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 5 || BAC Finals: 1-0 || BAC: 2025 || RPL: 2020 || TOR Finals: 3-1 || TOR: 2019, 2020, 2022
1-2 North Las Vegas NVBC - 21000: 1-2
1-2 North Valley CABC (San Jose) - 21000: 1-2 || TOR Finals: 1-2 || TOR: 2025
1-1 Oakland Athletics - 39000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 4 || BAC Finals: 0-1
1-2 Portland Trail Blazers - 50000: 1-2
1-3 Reno NVBC - 22000: 1-3 || BAC Playoffs: 1
1-1 Riverside CABC - 30000: 1-1 || RL2: 2030
1-1 Sacramento Kings - 46000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 7 || TOR Finals: 1-1 || TOR: 2023
1-1 San Diego Chargers - 43000: 1-1 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || BAC Finals: 1-0 || BAC: 2031 || RL2: 2028
1-1 San Diego Padres - 50000: 1-1 || TOR Finals: 0-1
1-1 San Francisco 49ers - 26000: 4-4 || BAC Playoffs: 1 || RL2: 2024, 2033
1-1 San Francisco Giants - 50000: 1-1 || RL2: 2019 || TOR Finals: 1-0 || TOR: 2028
1-1 San Jose Sharks - 50000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 7 || BAC Finals: 1-2 || BAC: 2029 || RPL: 2018, 2028, 2030, 2031, 2032
1-1 Santa Ana CABC - 32000: 0-0 || BAC Playoffs: 2 || TOR Finals: 0-1
1-1 Stockton CABC - 29000: 0-0

2-2 Corona CABC - 15000: 2-2 || RL3: 2020
2-3 Elk Grove CABC - 15000: 0-1
2-2 Eugene Ducks - 15000: 1-1 || RL2: 2023
2-1 Fontana CABC - 19000: 3-2 || RL2: 2018
2-3 Garden Grove CABC - 17000: 4-5 || RL2: 2021 || RL3: 2029 || TOR Finals: 0-1
2-2 Glendale CABC - 19000: 2-2 || RL3: 2031
2-3 Hollywood CABC (Los Angeles) - 18000: 1-2 || RL3: 2026
2-2 Huntington Beach CABC - 18000: 1-1
2-1 Irvine CABC - 21000: 1-0
2-2 Koreatown CABC (Los Angeles) - 15000: 1-1
2-2 Lancaster CABC - 15000: 3-3
2-3 Modesto CABC - 20000: 0-1
2-1 Moreno Valley CABC - 19000: 4-3 || RL2: 2020, 2029
2-1 Oceanside CABC - 16000: 3-2 || RL2: 2032
2-2 Ontario CABC - 16000: 1-1
2-2 Oxnard CABC - 19000: 3-3 || RL3: 2022, 2027, 2032
2-2 Palmdale CABC - 15000: 3-3 || TOR Finals: 0-1
2-2 Paradise NVBC (Las Vegas) - 19000: 1-1
2-1 Parkway CABC (Sacramento) - 15000: 3-2 || RL2: 2026
2-2 Pomona CABC - 14000: 1-1
2-2 Powellhurst Gilbert ORBC (Portland) - 19000: 2-2 || TOR Finals: 0-1
2-4 Rancho Cucamonga CABC - 16000: 2-4 || RL3: 2019
2-3 Rancho Penasquitos CABC (San Diego) - 16000: 1-2
2-1 Roosevelt CABC (Fresno) - 16000: 3-2 || RL2: 2025
2-3 Salem ORBC - 15000: 2-3 || RL3: 2024
2-1 Salinas CABC - 15000: 3-2
2-2 San Bernardino CABC - 20000: 1-1
2-2 San Francisco Warriors - 17000: 0-0
2-4 Santa Clarita CABC - 17000: 2-4
2-2 Santa Rosa CABC - 16000: 3-3
2-3 Van Nuys CABC (Los Angeles) - 16000: 2-3
2-2 Wilmington LB CABC (Long Beach) - 15000: 2-2

3-8 Anaheim Ducks - 11000: 0-5
3-3 Berkeley Golden Bears - 11000: 1-1
3-4 Concord CABC - 12000: 2-3
3-3 Downey CABC - 11000: 1-1
3-4 El Monte CABC - 11000: 2-3
3-1 Escondido CABC - 14000: 3-1 || RL2: 2022, 2031
3-3 Fullerton CABC - 13000: 2-2
3-2 Hayward CABC - 14000: 4-3 || RL3: 2030
3-3 Hazelwood ORBC (Portland) - 12000: 2-2
3-4 Kalihi Palama HIBC (Honolulu) - 11000: 2-3
3-3 Mid City CABC (Los Angeles) - 11000: 1-1
3-3 Mission CABC (San Francisco) - 10000: 2-2 || RL3: 2021
3-4 Oakland Raiders - 13000: 1-2
3-3 Oleander Sunset CABC (Bakersfield) - 11000: 3-3
3-2 Orange CABC - 13000: 2-1
3-2 Pasadena CABC - 13000: 2-1 || RL3: 2028
3-2 Roseville CABC - 11000: 3-2 || RL4: 2029
3-4 San Pedro CABC (Los Angeles) - 10000: 0-1
3-3 Santa Clara CABC - 11000: 2-2
3-4 Simi Valley CABC - 12000: 0-1
3-3 Sunnyvale CABC - 14000: 2-2
3-6 Sunrise Manor NVBC (Las Vegas) - 12000: 1-4 || RL4: 2022
3-2 Sunvalley CABC (Los Angeles) - 12000: 2-1 || RL3: 2025
3-5 Sylmar CABC (Los Angeles) - 10000: 2-4
3-3 Thousand Oaks CABC - 12000: 2-2 || RL3: 2018, 2023
3-4 Torrance CABC - 14000: 2-3
3-7 University City CABC (San Diego) - 13000: 1-5
3-4 Vallejo CABC - 11000: 3-4
3-3 Victorville CABC - 11000: 1-1
3-4 Visalia CABC - 12000: 1-2
3-2 Westlake CABC (Los Angeles) - 13000: 2-1
3-4 Willow Glen CABC (San Jose) - 11000: 3-4 || RL4: 2019

4-5 Antioch CABC - 10000: 1-2 || RL5: 2019
4-6 Blossom Valley CABC (San Jose) - 9000: 1-3
4-6 Boyle Heights CABC (Los Angeles) - 9000: 0-2
4-5 Bullard CABC (Fresno) - 10000: 2-3
4-3 Burbank CABC - 10000: 2-1
4-3 Carlsbad CABC - 10000: 3-2 || RL4: 2018
4-5 Clovis CABC - 9000: 1-2 || RL5: 2025
4-5 Compton CABC - 9000: 2-3
4-2 Costa Mesa CABC - 10000: 2-0
4-4 Daly City CABC - 10000: 2-2
4-2 El Cajon CABC - 9000: 3-1 || TOR Finals: 1-0 || TOR: 2026
4-6 Fairfield CABC - 10000: 1-3
4-3 Gresham ORBC - 10000: 3-2 || RL4: 2021, 2032
4-6 Inglewood CABC - 10000: 1-3
4-7 La sierra CABC (Riverside) - 10000: 0-3
4-8 Mission Viejo CABC - 9000: 0-4
4-3 Murrieta CABC - 10000: 1-0
4-8 North Highlands CABC (Sacramento) - 10000: 0-4
4-4 Norwalk CABC - 10000: 3-3 || RL4: 2023, 2025, 2027
4-3 Poly High District CABC (Long Beach) - 10000: 1-0
4-3 Rialto CABC - 9000: 1-0 || RL4: 2030
4-3 Richmond CABC - 10000: 3-2
4-4 Riverview West CABC (Santa Ana) - 10000: 1-1
4-8 San Buenaventura CABC - 10000: 0-4
4-5 San Mateo CABC - 9000: 1-2
4-7 Santa Maria CABC - 9000: 0-3
4-5 South Gate CABC - 9000: 2-3
4-5 Temecula CABC - 10000: 1-2
4-2 Vacaville CABC - 9000: 3-1 || RL3: 2033 || RL4: 2024
4-4 Vista CABC - 9000: 2-2
4-4 West Covina CABC - 10000: 2-2
4-4 Weston Ranch CABC (Stockton) - 9000: 2-2 || RL4: 2020

5-4 Alhambra CABC - 8000: 2-1
5-7 Beaverton ORBC - 8000: 1-3
5-5 Buena Park CABC - 8000: 3-3
5-6 Carmel Valley CABC (San Diego) - 8000: 2-3
5-6 Carson CABC - 9000: 0-1
5-5 Centennial ORBC (Portland) - 7000: 1-1
5-4 Chico CABC - 8000: 4-3 || RL5: 2018
5-6 Citrus Heights CABC - 8000: 2-3
5-7 Eastshore CABC (Oakland) - 8000: 0-2
5-7 Enterprise NVBC (Henderson) - 8000: 1-3
5-4 Hawthorne CABC - 8000: 3-2 || RL5: 2021, 2032
5-8 Hesperia CABC - 9000: 0-3
5-8 Hillsboro ORBC - 9000: 2-5
5-4 Lakewood CABC - 8000: 3-2 || RL6: 2029
5-8 Livermore CABC - 8000: 0-3
5-5 Newport Beach CABC - 8000: 1-1
5-4 North Hollywood CABC (Los Angeles) - 8000: 2-1 || RL6: 2027
5-5 North Park CABC (San Diego) - 7000: 2-2
5-8 Northridge CABC (Los Angeles) - 8000: 0-3
5-7 Pacoima CABC (Los Angeles) - 7000: 0-2
5-8 Redding CABC - 8000: 2-5
5-6 San Leandro CABC - 8000: 1-2
5-6 San Marcos CABC - 8000: 1-2
5-6 Santa Barbara CABC - 8000: 0-1
5-8 Santa Monica CABC - 8000: 1-4
5-7 Sherman Oaks CABC (Los Angeles) - 7000: 0-2
5-4 South of Market CABC (San Francisco) - 8000: 2-1
5-5 Sparks NVBC - 9000: 1-1
5-5 Tracy CABC - 8000: 4-4 || RL6: 2033
5-8 Westminster CABC - 8000: 1-4
5-8 Whittier CABC - 8000: 1-4
5-5 Woodland Hills CABC (Los Angeles) - 7000: 1-1 || RL6: 2032

6-8 Alameda CABC - 7000: 2-4
6-5 Apple Valley CABC - 6000: 3-2
6-7 Baldwin Park CABC - 7000: 2-3
6-7 Bellflower CABC - 7000: 2-3 || RL6: 2019
6-7 Bend ORBC - 7000: 1-2
6-8 Cambrian Park CABC (San Jose) - 6000: 0-2
6-7 Centennial Hills NVBC (Las Vegas) - 7000: 2-3
6-7 Chino CABC - 7000: 1-2
6-5 Chino Hills CABC - 7000: 4-3 || RL4: 2026 || RL5: 2020, 2024 || RL6: 2018
6-5 Folsom CABC - 7000: 2-1 || RL6: 2022
6-7 Hemet CABC - 7000: 4-5
6-7 Indio CABC - 7000: 0-1
6-8 Lake Forest CABC - 7000: 0-2
6-8 Lynwood CABC - 6000: 1-3
6-5 Medford ORBC - 7000: 2-1
6-8 Menifee CABC - 7000: 0-2
6-8 Merced CABC - 7000: 0-2
6-3 Mountain View CABC - 7000: 4-1 || RL4: 2033
6-8 Napa CABC - 7000: 0-2
6-6 North Hills CABC (Los Angeles) - 6000: 2-2
6-4 Panorama City CABC (Los Angeles) - 6000: 2-0
6-4 Pleasanton CABC - 7000: 3-1 || RL6: 2020
6-4 Rancho Bernardo CABC (San Diego) - 6000: 4-2 || RL5: 2029 || RL7: 2027
6-7 Redlands CABC - 6000: 1-2
6-7 Redwood City CABC - 7000: 0-1
6-5 Reseda CABC (Los Angeles) - 6000: 2-1 || RL6: 2021
6-6 San Ramon CABC - 7000: 1-1
6-4 Turlock CABC - 6000: 3-1 || RL7: 2019
6-4 Tustin CABC - 7000: 4-2
6-3 Union City CABC - 6000: 3-0 || RL5: 2028 || RL6: 2026
6-3 Upland CABC - 7000: 3-0 || RL5: 2023
6-5 Valley Glen CABC (Los Angeles) - 6000: 3-2 || RL5: 2022

7-4 Bay Terraces CABC (San Diego) - 5000: 4-1 || RL5: 2031 || RL6: 2030
7-7 Bernal Heights CABC (San Francisco) - 5000: 2-2
7-5 Camarillo CABC - 6000: 3-1 || RL6: 2031 || RL7: 2030
7-6 Central City CABC (Los Angeles) - 5000: 2-1
7-7 Davis CABC - 6000: 1-1 || RL8: 2032
7-3 Encinitas CABC - 5000: 4-0 || RL4: 2031 || RL5: 2030 || RL7: 2024
7-6 Fairgrounds CABC (San Jose) - 5000: 2-1 || RL7: 2022
7-8 Highland Park CABC (Los Angeles) - 5000: 3-4 || RL7: 2021
7-7 La Habra CABC - 6000: 2-2 || RL7: 2020
7-7 La Jolla CABC (San Diego) - 5000: 1-1
7-5 Laguna Niguel CABC - 6000: 3-1 || RL8: 2029
7-6 Lodi CABC - 6000: 3-2
7-7 Madera CABC - 6000: 2-2 || RL8: 2033
7-8 Manteca CABC - 6000: 3-4
7-7 Milpitas CABC - 6000: 1-1
7-6 Montebello CABC - 6000: 2-1
7-4 Monterey Park CABC - 6000: 4-1
7-7 Palo Alto CABC - 6000: 1-1
7-8 Perris CABC - 6000: 0-1
7-8 Pico Rivera CABC - 6000: 1-2 || RL7: 2018
7-7 Pittsburg CABC - 6000: 2-2
7-5 Rancho Cordova CABC - 6000: 3-1 || RL5: 2027
7-6 Redondo Beach CABC - 6000: 3-2 || RL7: 2031 || RL8: 2020
7-5 San Clemente CABC - 6000: 3-1 || RL6: 2028
7-7 Santa Cruz CABC - 5000: 0-0
7-8 South San Francisco CABC - 6000: 2-3
7-5 Springfield ORBC - 5000: 2-0
7-8 Walnut Creek CABC - 6000: 2-3
7-5 Westwood CABC (Los Angeles) - 5000: 3-1
7-8 Wilmington LA CABC (Los Angeles) - 5000: 3-4
7-6 Yorba Linda CABC - 6000: 3-2
7-8 Yuba City CABC - 6000: 0-1

8-5 Albany ORBC - 5000: 3-0
8-7 Arcadia CABC - 5000: 1-0
8-7 Brentwood CABC - 5000: 3-2 || RL8: 2018
8-7 Carson City NVBC - 5000: 1-0
8-6 Cathedral City CABC - 5000: 2-0
8-6 Colton CABC - 5000: 3-1
8-6 Corvallis Beavers - 5000: 2-0 || RL8: 2026
8-6 Cupertino CABC - 5000: 3-1 || RL6: 2023
8-8 Delano CABC - 5000: 1-1
8-3 Diamond Bar CABC - 5000: 6-1 || RL4: 2028 || RL8: 2019
8-6 Fountain Valley CABC - 5000: 2-0 || RL7: 2029
8-8 Gardena CABC - 5000: 0-0
8-6 Glendora CABC - 5000: 2-0
8-6 Hanford CABC - 5000: 3-1 || RL8: 2021
8-3 Highland CABC - 5000: 6-1 || RL7: 2026
8-7 Huntington Park CABC - 5000: 3-2 || RL8: 2022
8-7 La Mesa CABC - 5000: 1-0
8-4 Lake Elsinore CABC - 5000: 5-1 || RL5: 2033
8-5 National City CABC - 5000: 4-1 || RL7: 2025
8-5 Novato CABC - 5000: 3-0 || RL7: 2028 || RL8: 2027
8-8 Paramount CABC - 5000: 0-0
8-5 Petaluma CABC - 5000: 3-0 || RL7: 2032
8-8 Placentia CABC - 5000: 1-1 || RL8: 2024
8-6 Porterville CABC - 5000: 2-0 || RL8: 2028
8-7 Rocklin CABC - 5000: 4-3 || RL8: 2031
8-5 Rosemead CABC - 5000: 5-2 || RL5: 2026 || RL6: 2025 || RL8: 2023
8-6 San Rafael CABC - 5000: 3-1 || RL6: 2024 || RL7: 2023
8-6 Santee CABC - 5000: 4-2
8-6 Tulare CABC - 5000: 2-0 || RL8: 2025
8-6 Watsonville CABC - 5000: 2-0
8-6 Woodland CABC - 5000: 2-0 || RL7: 2033 || RL8: 2030
8-8 Yucaipa CABC - 5000: 1-1

Last edited by ahingaming; Yesterday at 05:38 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-02-2020, 06:47 PM   #7
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2018 Season League Worst

Apple League Worst - Niagara Falls NYBC


Apple League Relegations
Premier League
Virginia Beach VABC
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Eagles
New York Rangers

League 2
Philadelphia Flyers
Williamsburg NYBC
Far Eastside INBC
Providence RIBC

League 3
Sterling Heights MIBC
Lansing MIBC
Washington Wizards
Bensonhurst NYBC

League 4
Reynolds Corners OHBC
Near Eastside INBC
Soundview NYBC
Manchester NHBC

League 5
Clifton NJBC
Forest Park East OHBC
Jackson Heights NYBC
Trenton NJBC

League 6
Bethlehem PABC
Park Slope NYBC
Mount Vernon NYBC
Muncie INBC

League 7
Northern Woods OHBC
Vineland NJBC
Utica NYBC
University Heights NYBC

Cotton League Worst - Taylorsville UTBC


Cotton League Relegations
Premier League
Oklahoma City OKBC
Wichita KSBC
Alief TXBC
Mesa AZBC

League 2
Vance Jackson TXBC
Paradise Hills NMBC
Glendale AZBC
Overland Park KSBC

League 3
Mesquite TXBC
Seattle Huskies
Far North Dallas TXBC
Fort Collins COBC

League 4
Centennial COBC
Carrollton TXBC
Abilene TXBC
Westminster COBC

League 5
Rio Rancho NMBC
Richardson TXBC
Yuma AZBC
College Station Aggies

League 6
Avondale AZBC
Allen TXBC
Pharr TXBC
League City TXBC

League 7
Golfcrest Bellfort Reveille TXBC
Flagstaff AZBC
Memorial TXBC
North Scottsdale AZBC

Orange League Worst - Sanford FLBC


Orange League Relegations
Premier League
Chicago Cubs
Memphis Grizzlies
Hialeah FLBC
Louisville Cardinals

League 2
Joliet ILBC
Des Moines IABC
Mobile ALBC
Golden Glades the Woods FLBC

League 3
St Louis Blues
Wilmington NCBC
East Arlington FLBC
Okolona KYBC

League 4
Blueberry Hill KYBC
West Palm Beach FLBC
Roswell GABC
Pompano Beach FLBC

League 5
Bloomington MNBC
Lincoln Village WIBC
Plantation FLBC
Melbourne FLBC

League 6
Waukesha WIBC
Iowa City Hawkeyes
Rock Hill SCBC
Gulfport MSBC

League 7
Chapel Hill Tar Heels
Des Plaines ILBC
Delray Beach FLBC
Kissimmee FLBC

Rose League Worst - Corvallis Beavers


Rose League Relegations
Premier League
San Francisco Giants
Chula Vista CABC
San Diego Padres
Reno NVBC

League 2
Van Nuys CABC
Parkway CABC
Corona CABC
Rancho Cucamonga CABC

League 3
El Monte CABC
Willow Glen CABC
Concord CABC
Torrance CABC

League 4
La Sierra CABC
Antioch CABC
San Buenaventura CABC
Bullard CABC

League 5
South of Market CABC
Whittier CABC
Westminster CABC
Lakewood CABC

League 6
Turlock CABC
Lynwood CABC
Bend ORBC
Alameda CABC

League 7
Westwood CABC
South San Francisco CABC
Madera CABC
Monterey Park CABC

Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 05:49 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-02-2020, 06:59 PM   #8
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2018 Season Tournament Winners

Big Apple Festival - Upper West Side NYBC defeated Buffalo Bills


Cotton Classic - Austin Longhorns defeated Anchorage AKBC


Orange Jamboree - Raleigh Hurricanes defeated Durham Blue Devils


Tournament of Roses - Los Angeles Bruins defeated Los Angeles Clippers
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-02-2020, 07:11 PM   #9
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2018 Season Premier League Winners

Premier Apple League - Columbus Buckeyes


Apple League Promotions
League 2
Jersey City NJBC
Crown Heights NYBC
Astoria NYBC
Newport News VABC

League 3
Olney PABC
Allentown PABC
Warren MIBC
Syracuse NYBC

League 4
South Ozone Park NYBC
Canarsie NYBC
Flushing NYBC
South Bend INBC

League 5
Forest Hills NYBC
Cranston RIBC
Farmington Hills MIBC
Newton MABC

League 6
New Britain CTBC
Southfield MIBC
Canton OHBC
Kalamazoo MIBC

League 7
Springfield OHBC
Overbrook PABC
Kensington NYBC
Ozone Park NYBC

League 8
Medford MABC
St Clair Shores MIBC
Hoboken NJBC
Perth Amboy NJBC

Premier Cotton League - Arlington Rangers


Cotton League Promotions
League 2
Lincoln Cornhuskers
Irving TXBC
Phoenix Coyotes
Plano TXBC

League 3
Westgate Heights NMBC
Topeka KSBC
The Village OKBC
Las Tierras TXBC

League 4
Diamond Hill Jarvis TXBC
Norman Sooners
Paradise Valley AZBC
Everett WABC

League 5
Renton WABC
West A NEBC
Dellview Area TXBC
Spokane Valley WABC

League 6
Belle Isle OKBC
Fort Smith ARBC
North Mountain AZBC
St George UTBC

League 7
Missoula MTBC
Alhambra AZBC
North Richland Hills TXBC
Palm Heights TXBC

League 8
Manhattan Wildcats
Euless TXBC
Great Falls MTBC
Lake Havasu City AZBC

Premier Orange League - Orlando FLBC


Orange League Promotions
League 2
Knoxville Volunteers
Cape Coral FLBC
Jackson MSBC
Little Village ILBC

League 3
Elgin ILBC
Cary NCBC
Hillsborough NCBC
Miami Gardens FLBC

League 4
Green Bay Packers
Archer Heights ILBC
Cordova Appling TNBC
Payne Phalen MNBC

League 5
Sioux City IABC
Champaign ILBC
Englewood ILBC
St Joseph MOBC

League 6
Weston FLBC
Dothan ALBC
Waterloo IABC
Oshkosh WIBC

League 7
Ames Cyclones
Burnsville MNBC
Owensboro KYBC
Rocky Mount NCBC

League 8
Decatur ALBC
West Des Moines IABC
Joplin MOBC
Auburn Tigers

Premier Rose League - San Jose Sharks


Rose League Promotions
League 2
Fontana CABC
Wilmington LB CABC
Palmdale CABC
Santa Rosa CABC

League 3
Thousand Oaks CABC
Escondido CABC
Hayward CABC
Orange CABC

League 4
Carlsbad CABC
Daly City CABC
South Gate CABC
Richmond CABC

League 5
Chico CABC
Redding CABC
Carmel Valley CABC
Hillsboro ORBC

League 6
Chino Hills CABC
Folsom CABC
Hemet CABC
Medford ORBC

League 7
Pico Rivera CABC
Springfield ORBC
Walnut Creek CABC
Yorba Linda CABC

League 8
Brentwood CABC
Lake Elsinore CABC
Rocklin CABC
Glendora CABC

Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 05:53 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-02-2020, 07:14 PM   #10
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2018 Season Champions

Top 4 Teams
Apple League
Columbus Buckeyes
Upper West Side NYBC
New York Islanders
Pittsburgh Pirates

Cotton League
Arlington Rangers
Omaha NEBC
Anchorage AKBC
Houston Texans

Orange League
Orlando FLBC
Nashville Titans
Raleigh Hurricanes
Nashville Predators

Rose League
San Jose Sharks
Los Angeles Bruins
San Francisco 49ers
Sacramento Kings

Playoff Tree


Champions - Nashville Predators

Last edited by ahingaming; 01-02-2020 at 07:34 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-03-2020, 06:42 PM   #11
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2019 Season League Worst

Apple League Worst - Bowie MDBC


Apple League Relegations
Premier League
Jersey City NJBC
Crown Heights NYBC
Newport News VABC
Astoria NYBC

League 2
Allentown PABC
Warren MIBC
Olney PABC
Syracuse NYBC

League 3
Evansville INBC
South Ozone Park NYBC
South Bend INBC
Flushing NYBC

League 4
Cranston RIBC
Portsmouth VABC
Newton MABC
Farmington Hills MIBC

League 5
Kalamazoo MIBC
Troy MIBC
Washington Capitals
Canton OHBC

League 6
Springfield OHBC
Carmel INBC
Ozone Park NYBC
Fishers INBC

League 7
Rockville MDBC
Hoboken NJBC
Maspeth NYBC
Mott Haven NYBC

Cotton League Worst - Taylorsville UTBC


Cotton League Relegations
Premier League
Lincoln Cornhuskers
Plano TXBC
Phoenix Coyotes
Irving TXBC

League 2
Brownsville TXBC
Topeka KSBC
Westgate Heights NMBC
Las Tierras TXBC

League 3
Paradise Valley AZBC
Diamond Hill Jarvis TXBC
Norman Sooners
Everett WABC

League 4
West A NEBC
Spokane Valley WABC
Renton WABC
Dellview Area TXBC

League 5
Bemis Park NEBC
Las Cruces NMBC
Belle Isle OKBC
Fort Smith ARBC

League 6
Meridian IDBC
South Belt Ellington TXBC
North Richland Hills TXBC
Alhambra AZBC

League 7
Missouri City TXBC
Lake Havasu City AZBC
Kenner LABC
Album Park TXBC

Orange League Worst - Charleston WVBC


Orange League Relegations
Premier League
Knoxville Volunteers
Little Village ILBC
Jackson MSBC
Cape Coral FLBC

League 2
Hillsborough NCBC
White Haven Coro Lake TNBC
Pembroke Pines FLBC
Cary NCBC

League 3
Columbia Gamecocks
Green Bay Packers
Archer Heights ILBC
Payne Phalen MNBC

League 4
St Joseph MOBC
Sioux City IABC
Englewood ILBC
Champaign ILBC

League 5
Largo FLBC
Oshkosh WIBC
Waterloo IABC
Dothan ALBC

League 6
Ames Cyclones
Warner Robins GABC
Boynton Beach FLBC
Burnsville MNBC

League 7
West Des Moines IABC
Homestead FLBC
Blaine MNBC
Maple Grove MNBC

Rose League Worst - Corvallis Beavers


Rose League Relegations
Premier League
Palmdale CABC
Fresno CABC
Fremont CABC
North Las Vegas NVBC

League 2
Santa Clarita CABC
Thousand Oaks CABC
Hayward CABC
Orange CABC

League 3
Daly City CABC
Carlsbad CABC
Richmond CABC
South Gate CABC

League 4
Chico CABC
Compton CABC
Redding CABC
Hillsboro ORBC

League 5
Northridge CABC
Citrus Heights CABC
Tracy CABC
Folsom CABC

League 6
Chino CABC
Tustin CABC
Yorba Linda CABC
Walnut Creek CABC

League 7
Highland Park CABC
Redondo Beach CABC
Manteca CABC
Lake Elsinore CABC

Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 05:57 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-03-2020, 06:44 PM   #12
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2019 Season Tournament Winners

Big Apple Festival - New York Rangers defeated Upper West Side NYBC


Cotton Classic - Austin Longhorns defeated Dallas Cowboys


Orange Jamboree - Chicago Bears defeated Minneapolis Twins


Tournament of Roses - Mira Mesa CABC defeated Evergreen CABC
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-03-2020, 06:48 PM   #13
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2019 Season Premier League Winners

Premier Apple League - New York Islanders


Apple League Promotions
League 2
New York Rangers
Philadelphia Eagles
Virginia Beach VABC
Philadelphia Phillies

League 3
Far Eastside INBC
Philadelphia Flyers
Williamsburg NYBC
Hartford CTBC

League 4
Bensonhurst NYBC
Washington Wizards
Lansing MIBC
Sterling Heights MIBC

League 5
Reynolds Corners OHBC
Soundview NYBC
Near Eastside INBC
Fall River MABC

League 6
Jackson Heights NYBC
Forest Park East OHBC
Clifton NJBC
New Rochelle NYBC

League 7
Medford MABC
Park Slope NYBC
Haverhill MABC
Bristol CTBC

League 8
Vineland NJBC
Royal Oak MIBC
Milford CTBC
Utica NYBC

Premier Cotton League - Omaha NEBC


Cotton League Promotions
League 2
Wichita KSBC
Oklahoma City OKBC
Alief TXBC
Mesa AZBC

League 3
Overland Park KSBC
McKinney TXBC
Vance Jackson TXBC
Briargate COBC

League 4
Far North Dallas TXBC
Mesquite TXBC
Fort Collins COBC
Seattle Huskies

League 5
Centennial COBC
Abbott Loop AKBC
Boulder Buffaloes
Carrollton TXBC

League 6
Richardson TXBC
College Station Aggies
Rio Rancho NMBC
Yuma AZBC

League 7
Great Falls MTBC
Allen TXBC
Manhattan Wildcats
Avondale AZBC

League 8
Memorial TXBC
Lake Highlands TXBC
South Jordan UTBC
Casper WYBC

Premier Orange League - Nashville Predators


Orange League Promotions
League 2
Louisville Cardinals
Memphis Grizzlies
Hialeah FLBC
Chicago Cubs

League 3
Mobile ALBC
Gainesville Gators
Clearwater FLBC
Rochester MNBC

League 4
St Louis Blues
Okolona KYBC
Wilmington NCBC
East Arlington FLBC

League 5
Blueberry Hill KYBC
Pompano Beach FLBC
West Palm Beach FLBC
Hoover ALBC

League 6
Plantation FLBC
Melbourne FLBC
Lincoln Village WIBC
Plymouth MNBC

League 7
Waukesha WIBC
Humboldt Park ILBC
Chimney Lakes FLBC
Dubuque IABC

League 8
Des Plaines ILBC
Grand Forks NDBC
Pensacola FLBC
Chapel Hill Tar Heels

Premier Rose League - Los Angeles Dodgers


Rose League Promotions
League 2
San Francisco Giants
Reno NVBC
San Diego Padres
Chula Vista CABC

League 3
Rancho Cucamonga CABC
Van Nuys CABC
Westlake CABC
Oleander Sunset CABC

League 4
Willow Glen CABC
El Monte CABC
Torrance CABC
Concord CABC

League 5
Antioch CABC
Hawthorne CABC
Beaverton ORBC
Santa Monica CABC

League 6
Bellflower CABC
Whittier CABC
Upland CABC
Valley Glen CABC

League 7
Turlock CABC
Lynwood CABC
Glendora CABC
Brentwood CABC

League 8
Diamond Bar CABC
San Rafael CABC
South San Francisco CABC
Petaluma CABC

Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 06:00 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-03-2020, 06:50 PM   #14
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2019 Season Champions

Top 4 Teams
Apple League
New York Islanders
Upper West Side NYBC
Pittsburgh Pirates
Baltimore Orioles

Cotton League
Omaha NEBC
Austin Longhorns
Houston Rockets
El Paso TXBC

Orange League
Nashville Predators
Colonial Yorkshire TNBC
Orlando FLBC
Atlanta Braves

Rose League
Los Angeles Dodgers
Sacramento Kings
Mira Mesa CABC
Santa Ana CABC

Playoff Tree


Champions - New York Islanders

Last edited by ahingaming; 01-06-2020 at 03:42 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-04-2020, 10:02 AM   #15
T27
Bat Boy
 
Join Date: May 2017
Posts: 17
Thanks: 2
Thanked 6x in 6 posts
I'm enjoying this thread it seems like a lot of fun can you please post a quick start for it so I can take a look poor homestead baseball club go clarksville too
T27 is offline   Reply With Quote
Thank you for this post:
ahingaming (01-06-2020)
Old 01-06-2020, 03:36 PM   #16
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
Quote:
Originally Posted by T27 View Post
I'm enjoying this thread it seems like a lot of fun can you please post a quick start for it so I can take a look poor homestead baseball club go clarksville too
I am actually a few years ahead in my save game which is about 2.5 gigs in size so I dont believe I will be posting a quickstart.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2020, 03:48 PM   #17
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2020 Season League Worst

Apple League Worst - Bowie MDBC


Apple League Relegations
Premier League
Newark Devils
Queens NYBC
New York Mets
Bronx NYBC

League 2
Newport News VABC
Norfolk VABC
Washington Redskins
Boston Patriots

League 3
Bensonhurst NYBC
Corona NYBC
Bridgeport CTBC
Elmhurst NYBC

League 4
Weequahic NJBC
Flint MIBC
Near Eastside INBC
New Bedford MABC

League 5
Gravesend NYBC
New Rochelle NYBC
Southfield MIBC
Bloomington Hoosiers

League 6
Tremont NYBC
Youngstown OHBC
Pawtucket RIBC
Somerville MABC

League 7
Royal Oak MIBC
Union City NJBC
Terre Haute INBC
Perth Amboy NJBC

Cotton League Worst - Taylorsville UTBC


Cotton League Relegations
Premier League
Seattle Mariners
Alief TXBC
San Antonio Spurs
Fort Worth Horned Frogs

League 2
Salt Lake City Utes
The Village OKBC
Grand Prairie TXBC
Overland Park KSBC

League 3
Killeen TXBC
Far North Dallas TXBC
Dobson Ranch AZBC
Lakewood COBC

League 4
Drexel Heights AZBC
Flour Bluff TXBC
Carrollton TXBC
Boulder Buffaloes

League 5
Deer Valley AZBC
Rio Rancho NMBC
Historic Midtown KSBC
St George UTBC

League 6
Lake Charles LABC
Palm Heights TXBC
Heritage TXBC
Missoula MTBC

League 7
Marysville WABC
Tanque Verde AZBC
Winnetka Heights TXBC
North Richland Hills TXBC

Orange League Worst - Ocala FLBC


Orange League Relegations
Premier League
Colonial Yorkshire TNBC
Miami Marlins
Louisville Cardinals
Lexington-Fayette Wildcats

League 2
Prosperity Church Road NCBC
Elgin ILBC
Clearwater FLBC
Rochester MNBC

League 3
Cordova Appling TNBC
Okolona KYBC
Minneapolis Vikings
East Arlington FLBC

League 4
Pompano Beach FLBC
Davie FLBC
Minneapolis Timberwolves
Hoover ALBC

League 5
Sunrise Panthers
Plantation FLBC
Melbourne FLBC
Plymouth MNBC

League 6
Appleton WIBC
Rocky Mount NCBC
St Charles MOBC
Dubuque IABC

League 7
Decatur ALBC
Joplin MOBC
Des Plaines ILBC
Eden Prairie MNBC

Rose League Worst - Fountain Valley CABC


Rose League Relegations
Premier League
Portland Trail Blazers
San Diego Chargers
Los Angeles Kings
Evergreen CABC

League 2
Oleander Sunset CABC
Rancho Cucamonga CABC
Salem ORBC
Van Nuys CABC

League 3
El Monte CABC
Torrance CABC
Concord CABC
Anaheim Ducks

League 4
Inglewood CABC
Carmel Valley CABC
Hawthorne CABC
Santa Monica CABC

League 5
Enterprise NVBC
Sherman Oaks CABC
Whittier CABC
Bellflower CABC

League 6
Lynwood CABC
Menifee CABC
Redlands CABC
Napa CABC

League 7
Palo Alto CABC
San Clemente CABC
Davis CABC
Montebello CABC

Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 06:04 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2020, 03:51 PM   #18
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2020 Season Tournament Winners

Big Apple Festival - Boston Red Sox defeated Virginia Beach VABC


Cotton Classic - Arlington Rangers defeated Franklin Park TXBC


Orange Jamboree - Nashville Predators defeated Beach Haven FLBC


Tournament of Roses - Mira Mesa CABC defeated Chula Vista CABC
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2020, 03:56 PM   #19
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2020 Season Premier League Winners

Premier Apple League - New York Islanders


Apple League Promotions
League 2
Yonkers NYBC
Crown Heights NYBC
Detroit Pistons
Princess Anne VABC

League 3
Ann Arbor Wolverines
Elizabeth NJBC
Dayton OHBC
Harlem NYBC

League 4
Evansville INBC
South Bronx NYBC
South Ozone Park NYBC
Cincinnati Bengals

League 5
Portsmouth VABC
Ridgewood NYBC
Cranston RIBC
Newton MABC

League 6
Troy MIBC
Trenton NJBC
Kalamazoo MIBC
Washington Capitals

League 7
Mount Vernon NYBC
Bedford Park NYBC
Utica NYBC
Bay Ridge NYBC

League 8
Northern Woods OHBC
Troy NYBC
Hoboken NJBC
West Haven CTBC

Premier Cotton League - El Paso TXBC


Cotton League Promotions
League 2
Meridian Avenue Corridor OKBC
Spokane WABC
Boise IDBC
Lincoln Cornhuskers

League 3
Brownsville TXBC
Olathe KSBC
Paradise Hills NMBC
Kansas City KSBC

League 4
Frisco TXBC
Powers COBC
The Groves AZBC
Preston Hollow TXBC

League 5
Richardson TXBC
West A NEBC
Lawton OKBC
Broken Arrow OKBC

League 6
Great Falls MTBC
Edmond OKBC
Las Cruces NMBC
Manhattan Wildcats

League 7
Pharr TXBC
Jonesboro ARBC
Shawnee KSBC
Meridian IDBC

League 8
Bellevue NEBC
Northwest Crossing TXBC
Lakewood WABC
Moore OKBC

Premier Orange League - Minneapolis Twins


Orange League Promotions
League 2
Jackson MSBC
Augusta GABC
Fort Lauderdale FLBC
Huntsville ALBC

League 3
Pembroke Pines FLBC
White Haven Coro Lake TNBC
Miami Dolphins
Columbia Tigers

League 4
Columbia Gamecocks
High Point NCBC
Archer Heights ILBC
Payne Phalen MNBC

League 5
Englewood ILBC
Sioux City IABC
Roswell GABC
Deerfield Beach FLBC

League 6
Largo FLBC
Bloomington MNBC
Oshkosh WIBC
Eau Claire WIBC

League 7
West Allis WIBC
Iowa City Hawkeyes
Grand Forks NDBC
Portage Park ILBC

League 8
West Des Moines IABC
Kissimmee FLBC
Valdosta GABC
Wheaton ILBC

Premier Rose League - Mira Mesa CABC


Rose League Promotions
League 2
Moreno Valley CABC
Irvine CABC
Powellhurst Gilbert ORBC
Paradise NVBC

League 3
Corona CABC
Oakland Raiders
Santa Clarita CABC
Downey CABC

League 4
Weston Ranch CABC
Vista CABC
Murrieta CABC
West Covina CABC

League 5
Chino Hills CABC
Hemet CABC
Chico CABC
Redding CABC

League 6
Pleasanton CABC
Mountain View CABC
Westminster CABC
Apple Valley CABC

League 7
La Habra CABC
Diamond Bar CABC
Rocklin CABC
Rancho Cordova CABC

League 8
Redondo Beach CABC
Highland Park CABC
Santee CABC
Monterey Park CABC

Last edited by ahingaming; 01-22-2020 at 06:07 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 01-06-2020, 03:58 PM   #20
ahingaming
Minors (Double A)
 
Join Date: Aug 2015
Posts: 115
Thanks: 3
Thanked 1x in 1 post
2020 Season Champions

Top 4 Teams
Apple League
New York Islanders
Washington Nationals
Pittsburgh Pirates
Brooklyn Nets

Cotton League
El Paso TXBC
Tulsa OKBC
Arlington Rangers
Prospect Hill TXBC

Orange League
Minneapolis Twins
Chicago Bulls
Raleigh Hurricanes
Nashville Predators

Rose League
Mira Mesa CABC
Reno NVBC
Los Angeles Clippers
Chula Vista CABC

Playoff Tree


Champions - New York Islanders

Last edited by ahingaming; 01-06-2020 at 04:46 PM.
ahingaming is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is On

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 01:00 AM.

 

Major League and Minor League Baseball trademarks and copyrights are used with permission of Major League Baseball. Visit MLB.com and MiLB.com.

Officially Licensed Product – MLB Players, Inc.

Out of the Park Baseball is a registered trademark of Out of the Park Developments GmbH & Co. KG

Google Play is a trademark of Google Inc.

Apple, iPhone, iPod touch and iPad are trademarks of Apple Inc., registered in the U.S. and other countries.

COPYRIGHT © 2020 OUT OF THE PARK DEVELOPMENTS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

 

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.10
Copyright ©2000 - 2020, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
Copyright © 2020 Out of the Park Developments